official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
1:48.48
23.00
2
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.45
27.19
3
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.55
28.12
4
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+0.80
30.45
5
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.82
30.63
6
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.83
30.73
7
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.10
33.24
8
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.25
34.64
9
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.31
35.20
10
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.61
37.99
11
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.66
38.46
12
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.77
39.48
13
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+1.91
40.78
14
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.05
42.09
15
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.25
43.95
16
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.35
44.88
17
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.45
45.81
18
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+2.63
47.49
19
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+2.70
48.14
20
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.79
48.98
21
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.92
50.19
22
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.93
50.28
23
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+3.07
51.58
24
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+3.35
54.19
25
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+3.82
58.57
26
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.87
59.03
27
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+4.13
61.45
28
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+4.21
62.20
29
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+4.26
62.66
30
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+4.50
64.90
31
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+4.78
67.50
32
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+5.00
69.55
33
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+5.19
71.32
34
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.31
72.44
35
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+5.46
73.84
36
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+5.52
74.39
37
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+5.60
75.14
38
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.71
76.16
39
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+5.76
76.63
40
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.77
76.72
41
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+5.95
78.40
42
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+5.99
78.77
43
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+6.11
79.89
44
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+6.12
79.98
45
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+6.51
83.61
46
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+6.52
83.70
47
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+6.72
85.57
48
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.80
86.31
49
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+6.85
86.78
50
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+7.00
88.17
51
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+7.08
88.92
52
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+7.41
91.99
53
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+7.97
97.20
54
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+8.25
99.81
55
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+8.38
101.02
56
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+8.55
102.60
57
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+8.64
103.44
58
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+8.79
104.84
59
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+8.89
105.77
60
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+8.96
106.42
61
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
+9.19
108.56
62
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+9.31
109.68
63
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+9.95
115.64
64
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+10.80
123.55
65
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+11.65
131.47
66
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+11.66
131.56
67
MAST Marc
2002
GER
+12.23
136.87
68
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+12.25
137.05
69
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+12.42
138.64
70
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+12.71
141.34
71
SCHOCH Jonas
2003
GER
+13.41
147.85
72
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+14.26
155.77
73
ZWIJACZ Marek
2003
POL
+14.49
157.91
74
RIEDLSPERGER Elias
2003
AUT
+16.65
178.02
75
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+16.73
178.76
76
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+18.15
191.99
77
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+18.68
196.92
78
STRELE Patrick
1999
AUT
+20.95
218.05
79
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+57.30
556.49
Did not finish 2nd run
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
RIGGENMANN Paul
2003
GER
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
PERSCHLER Gregor
2002
AUT
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
GRUBER Markus
2003
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run