official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
1:38.30
30.13
2
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+1.84
43.79
3
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.02
45.13
4
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.11
45.80
5
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.15
46.10
6
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+2.54
48.99
7
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+2.55
49.07
8
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+2.60
49.44
8
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.60
49.44
10
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+2.76
50.63
11
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+3.08
53.00
12
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+3.20
53.89
13
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+3.37
55.16
14
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+3.47
55.90
15
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+3.59
56.79
16
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.63
57.09
17
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+3.67
57.38
18
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+3.69
57.53
19
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+4.00
59.83
20
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+4.02
59.98
21
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+4.47
63.33
22
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+4.65
64.66
23
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+4.75
65.40
24
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+4.90
66.52
25
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
+4.97
67.04
26
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+6.62
79.29
27
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+6.96
81.82
28
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+7.60
86.57
29
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+8.07
90.06
30
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+9.20
98.45
31
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+9.23
98.67
32
KREHBIEL Henry
2005
USA
+9.35
99.57
33
PATTON William
2004
USA
+9.45
100.31
34
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+9.51
100.75
35
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+10.03
104.62
36
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+10.26
106.32
37
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+10.40
107.36
38
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+11.02
111.97
39
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+11.52
115.68
40
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+12.02
119.39
41
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+13.28
128.75
42
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+13.96
133.80
43
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+15.71
146.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
SELL Peter
2002
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
HODER Calvin
2002
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
COOK Evan
2004
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
REED Brooks
2002
USA
Did not start 1st run