official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
1:39.88
15.00
2
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
+0.84
21.14
3
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+1.21
23.84
4
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+1.39
25.16
5
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+1.67
27.21
6
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+1.77
27.94
7
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+1.81
28.23
8
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.87
28.67
9
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+2.11
30.42
10
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+2.15
30.71
11
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+2.36
32.25
12
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+2.47
33.05
12
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+2.47
33.05
14
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+2.56
33.71
15
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2.57
33.78
16
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
+2.68
34.59
17
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+2.78
35.32
18
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.90
36.20
19
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+2.98
36.78
20
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+3.42
40.00
21
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+3.53
40.80
22
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+3.95
43.87
23
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+4.00
44.24
24
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+4.08
44.82
25
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+4.25
46.06
26
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+4.65
48.99
27
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+5.97
58.63
28
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+6.37
61.56
29
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
+6.45
62.14
30
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
+8.69
78.51
31
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+9.48
84.29
32
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+10.41
91.08
33
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+10.61
92.55
34
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+12.17
103.95
35
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
+12.28
104.75
36
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
2001
ROU
+12.62
107.24
37
VAN PELT Elin
2005
ISL
+13.11
110.82
38
JONSDOTTIR Frida Kristin
2001
ISL
+18.20
148.02
39
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Signy
2004
ISL
+18.48
150.07
40
BOGNI BARRY Sofia
2005
ARG
+19.32
156.21
41
ZEIDAN Sara
2001
LBN
+36.09
278.77
42
SAMAHA Tala
2003
LBN
+45.29
346.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
WATANABE Eren
2003
JPN
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
MARSCHEL Kim
2004
GER
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run