official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
54.56
72.19
2
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+0.06
73.50
3
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+0.20
76.55
4
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+0.24
77.42
5
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+0.45
82.00
6
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+0.48
82.66
7
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+0.51
83.31
8
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+0.65
86.37
9
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+0.71
87.68
10
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+0.79
89.42
11
ERMESKOG Lukas
2003
SWE
+0.82
90.07
12
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+0.84
90.51
13
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+0.88
91.38
14
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+0.93
92.47
15
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.96
93.13
16
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+1.05
95.09
16
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+1.05
95.09
18
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+1.27
99.89
19
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+1.29
100.33
20
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+1.32
100.98
21
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+1.36
101.85
22
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+1.42
103.16
23
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.49
104.69
24
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+1.57
106.43
25
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+1.76
110.58
26
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+1.80
111.45
27
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.20
120.17
28
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+2.21
120.39
29
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+2.24
121.05
30
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.30
122.35
31
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+2.47
126.06
32
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+2.74
131.95
33
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+2.82
133.70
34
MESSENGER Harrison
2003
NZL
+3.03
138.28
35
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+3.04
138.49
36
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+3.06
138.93
37
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+3.34
145.04
38
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+3.66
152.02
39
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+3.68
152.45
40
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+3.71
153.11
41
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.89
157.03
42
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
+3.96
158.56
42
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+3.96
158.56
44
MASQUELIER Louis
2003
BEL
+4.02
159.87
45
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+4.14
162.49
46
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+4.45
169.25
47
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
+4.82
177.32
48
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+5.63
194.99
49
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+6.13
205.89
50
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+6.59
215.92
51
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+6.76
219.63
52
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+7.17
228.57
53
KIM Siwon
2002
KOR
+7.40
233.59
54
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+7.54
236.64
55
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+8.05
247.77
56
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+8.87
265.65
57
SABA Roham
2003
IRI
+9.89
287.90
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start