official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
1:35.34
34.53
2
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+0.47
38.13
3
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+1.05
42.57
4
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+1.36
44.94
5
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+1.86
48.77
6
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+2.81
56.05
6
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+2.81
56.05
8
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
+2.84
56.28
9
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+2.95
57.12
10
CANDERT Ida
2001
SWE
+3.09
58.19
11
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+3.52
61.48
12
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+3.62
62.25
13
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
+4.31
67.53
13
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+4.31
67.53
15
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+4.35
67.84
16
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+4.45
68.60
17
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+4.49
68.91
18
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+4.66
70.21
19
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+5.07
73.35
20
NORDBERG Ellie
2003
SWE
+5.26
74.80
21
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+5.39
75.80
22
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+5.49
76.57
23
NORDIN Tindra
2003
SWE
+6.14
81.54
24
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+6.18
81.85
25
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
+6.32
82.92
26
HALVARSSON Grete
2002
SWE
+6.82
86.75
27
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
+7.09
88.82
28
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+7.15
89.28
29
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
+7.62
92.87
30
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
+7.95
95.40
31
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+8.25
97.70
32
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+8.46
99.31
33
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
+8.56
100.07
34
SAKS Clara
2001
SWE
+9.41
106.58
35
EDFALK Karolin
2001
SWE
+9.42
106.66
36
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+10.83
117.45
37
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
+10.86
117.68
38
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+11.08
119.37
39
WESTLUND Ellen
2002
SWE
+11.69
124.04
40
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
+11.77
124.65
41
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+11.99
126.34
42
LUNDQUIST Moa
2001
SWE
+12.98
133.92
43
SOPPELA Karla
2002
FIN
+13.05
134.45
44
FROELANDER Florentina
2000
SWE
+13.14
135.14
45
HAGSTROEM Alicia
2003
SWE
+16.11
157.88
46
MALMGREN Maja
2000
SWE
+16.56
161.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASSANO Alexandra
2000
SWE
SVENINGSSON Lovisaa
2001
SWE
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
AMREN Clara
2002
SWE
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
AAKERSTROEM Sara
2002
SWE
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
NORDSTROEM Julia
2001
SWE
EINEBORG-SCHOEN Olivia
2001
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
BAECKFORS Odessa
2000
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
KEMPPINEN Sini
1999
FIN
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
MERISALO Heidi
1999
FIN
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run