official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
2:23.16
27.11
2
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.05
27.46
3
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+0.88
33.32
4
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+1.58
38.26
5
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+2.01
41.29
6
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.03
41.43
7
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+2.09
41.86
8
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.59
45.38
9
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.65
45.81
10
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+2.82
47.01
11
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+2.84
47.15
12
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+3.26
50.11
13
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+3.37
50.89
14
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+3.47
51.59
15
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+3.60
52.51
16
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+4.43
58.36
17
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
+4.49
58.79
18
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+4.52
59.00
19
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.53
59.07
20
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+4.56
59.28
21
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+5.03
62.60
22
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+6.14
70.43
23
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+6.97
76.28
24
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+8.58
87.64
25
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+8.64
88.07
26
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+9.39
93.36
27
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+10.12
98.51
28
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+10.40
100.48
29
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+11.17
105.91
30
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+11.92
111.21
31
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
+14.50
129.41
32
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+15.21
134.42
33
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
+15.74
138.16
34
JAFFRES Clement
2001
FRA
+15.75
138.23
35
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
+18.20
155.51
36
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+20.96
174.98
37
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+21.38
177.95
38
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+21.59
179.43
39
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
+23.94
196.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
GALI ANDRADE Joaquim
2000
AND
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
MOURRUT Julien
2002
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run