official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
1:45.78
69.86
2
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+0.09
70.48
3
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
+0.71
74.76
4
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+1.17
77.93
5
NOLAN Izzi
2000
USA
+1.96
83.39
6
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+2.13
84.56
7
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+3.21
92.01
8
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
+3.56
94.43
9
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
+3.75
95.74
10
PETERSON Elsa
2001
USA
+4.23
99.05
11
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+4.26
99.26
12
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+4.46
100.64
13
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
+4.50
100.92
14
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
+4.69
102.23
15
WATERS Avery
2003
USA
+5.00
104.37
16
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+5.14
105.33
17
TEWS Lea-Pauline
2003
GER
+6.60
115.41
18
STANTON Faith
2002
USA
+6.72
116.24
19
TIMMERMAN Alsacia
2003
USA
+7.38
120.79
20
POTTER Kathryn
2000
USA
+7.97
124.86
21
GRAHAM Sarah
2003
CAN
+8.01
125.14
22
DEMPSEY Norah
2003
USA
+8.02
125.21
23
CORMIER Cassandra
2003
CAN
+8.35
127.48
24
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+9.19
133.28
25
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+9.81
137.56
26
BRAYTON Summer
2002
USA
+10.18
140.11
27
PETRELL Paige
2000
USA
+10.79
144.32
28
FREDRICKSON Hayly
2002
USA
+11.81
151.36
29
COTTRILL Robin
2003
USA
+12.35
155.09
30
PYLE Cassandra
2003
USA
+12.39
155.36
31
DAY Ava
2003
USA
+12.52
156.26
32
DANIELS Mikaela
2003
USA
+12.66
157.23
33
BECK Siri
2002
USA
+12.81
158.26
34
GRESLA Kristen
2002
USA
+12.98
159.44
35
VIEIRA Abigail
2002
TTO
+13.29
161.58
36
CROFT Charley
2003
USA
+13.30
161.64
37
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
+13.33
161.85
38
MCHUGH Erin
2003
USA
+13.35
161.99
39
KLEBBA Jaden
2003
USA
+13.42
162.47
40
LARSEN Hillary
2003
USA
+13.44
162.61
41
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
+13.64
163.99
42
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
+13.78
164.96
43
MESSIER Alli
2003
USA
+14.16
167.58
44
MCCONNELL Allison
2002
USA
+14.26
168.27
45
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
+14.47
169.72
46
CHO Madeleine
2003
USA
+16.04
180.55
47
CAPRONI Abby Kate
2002
USA
+16.23
181.87
48
WELTER Ariana
2002
USA
+17.71
192.08
49
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+17.98
193.94
50
MULL Taylor
2002
USA
+18.35
196.50
51
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
+19.26
202.78
52
HATFIELD Mia
2002
USA
+19.36
203.47
53
JOHNSON Olivia
2000
USA
+22.25
223.41
54
PASSAGE Mikayla
2002
USA
+25.46
245.56
55
WAGNER Anika
2003
USA
+26.51
252.81
56
COLLINS Rosemary
2003
USA
+34.54
308.22
57
BRADY Amelia
2002
USA
+35.23
312.99
58
CAROSELLI Hoku
2003
USA
+41.59
356.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LICATA Blake
2003
USA
GILLETTE Wells
2003
USA
MCDERMOTT Anna
2002
USA
ROTH Madison
2003
USA
FOOTE Abbey
2003
USA
BROPHY Julia
2003
USA
ROSEBERRY Catherine
2003
USA
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
BYRON Ashley
2002
USA
LABELLE Angelique
2003
USA
BOSAK-HARPER Audra
2003
NZL
LAFRANCE Audrey
2003
CAN
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
BRUNO Molly
2002
USA
PAOLI Olivia
2003
USA
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
FREDRICKSON Logan
2002
USA
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
SWIRTZ Meredith
2002
USA
Did not start 1st run
Not permitted to start 1st run