official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
1:48.29
15.00
2
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+0.49
18.30
3
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+1.26
23.49
4
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+1.63
25.99
5
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.65
26.12
6
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+1.94
28.08
7
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.07
28.95
8
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+2.14
29.43
9
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+2.48
31.72
10
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.53
32.06
11
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+2.84
34.14
11
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+2.84
34.14
13
KLOMHAUS Storm
1998
USA
+2.90
34.55
14
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+3.17
36.37
15
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+3.30
37.25
16
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+3.46
38.32
17
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+3.49
38.53
18
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+3.52
38.73
19
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+3.53
38.80
20
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+3.57
39.07
21
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+3.81
40.68
22
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+3.91
41.36
23
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+4.06
42.37
24
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+4.27
43.78
25
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+4.30
43.99
26
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+4.41
44.73
27
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+4.81
47.42
28
HOYT Taylor
2003
USA
+6.22
56.93
29
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
+6.43
58.35
30
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+6.51
58.88
31
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+6.61
59.56
32
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+6.63
59.69
33
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+6.71
60.23
34
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+6.75
60.50
35
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+6.76
60.57
36
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+7.21
63.60
37
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+7.40
64.88
38
ROBINSON Sophie-Anne
2001
CAN
+7.44
65.15
39
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+7.46
65.29
40
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
+7.90
68.26
41
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+8.07
69.40
42
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+8.65
73.31
43
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+8.81
74.39
44
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+9.22
77.15
45
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+9.37
78.16
46
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+9.42
78.50
47
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+9.64
79.98
48
WALTERS Claire
2003
USA
+9.93
81.94
49
OSTASZEWSKI Helenka
2002
USA
+10.09
83.02
50
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+10.37
84.91
51
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+10.46
85.51
52
GOSSELIN Emma
2003
CAN
+10.67
86.93
53
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
+10.74
87.40
54
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+11.91
95.29
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SELLERY Kate
2003
CAN
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
HURT A J
2000
USA
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
Did not start 1st run