official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
1:23.95
41.36
2
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+0.63
46.84
3
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+0.73
47.71
4
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.78
48.14
5
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+0.79
48.23
6
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.91
49.27
7
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+0.93
49.45
8
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.04
50.40
9
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.16
51.45
10
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.20
51.79
11
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+1.28
52.49
12
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.31
52.75
13
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.34
53.01
14
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.15
60.06
15
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.62
64.14
16
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.63
64.23
17
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.70
64.84
18
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.75
65.27
19
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+2.76
65.36
20
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+2.94
66.93
21
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.95
67.01
22
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+4.38
79.45
23
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.82
91.97
24
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+6.07
94.14
25
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+6.66
99.27
26
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+6.78
100.32
27
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+7.10
103.10
28
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+7.62
107.62
29
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+8.19
112.58
30
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+8.69
116.93
31
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+8.74
117.36
32
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.83
118.14
33
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+9.24
121.71
34
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+10.18
129.88
35
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+10.27
130.66
36
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+10.29
130.84
37
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+10.98
136.84
38
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+12.10
146.58
39
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+14.41
166.66
40
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+20.79
222.14
41
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+21.76
230.58
Did not finish 2nd run
HARTWIG Max
1999
GER
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PREGRAD Jaka
2003
SLO
HABAJEC Matevz
2003
SLO
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
KROL Peter
2001
NED
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
KUBES David
2002
CZE
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run