official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
2:02.62
32.96
2
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.18
34.44
3
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+0.24
34.94
4
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+0.38
36.09
5
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.88
40.21
6
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.73
47.21
7
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.34
52.23
8
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.87
56.60
9
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.91
56.93
10
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+2.92
57.01
11
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+3.00
57.67
12
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.50
61.79
13
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+3.64
62.94
14
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+3.70
63.44
15
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.75
63.85
16
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.01
65.99
17
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.02
66.07
18
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+4.04
66.24
19
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+4.22
67.72
20
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+4.32
68.54
21
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+4.49
69.94
22
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+4.92
73.49
23
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+5.07
74.72
24
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.18
75.63
25
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+5.63
79.33
26
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.79
88.89
27
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
+7.10
91.44
28
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+7.45
94.32
29
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+7.58
95.40
30
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+7.86
97.70
31
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+8.18
100.34
32
GORLA Pietro
2001
ITA
+8.34
101.66
33
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+8.95
106.68
34
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+9.05
107.50
35
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+9.29
109.48
36
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.37
110.14
37
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+9.49
111.13
38
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.57
111.79
39
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+10.42
118.79
40
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+10.64
120.60
41
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
+10.91
122.82
42
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
+11.22
125.38
43
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+11.64
128.84
44
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
+12.57
136.50
45
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+12.71
137.65
46
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+13.73
146.05
47
PIZIO Matteo
2003
ITA
+15.41
159.89
48
FANTI Matteo
2003
ITA
+15.98
164.58
49
SMUSSI Federico
2001
ITA
+17.25
175.05
50
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+18.59
186.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RADAELLI Tommaso
2001
ITA
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
BORSOTTI Junior Davide
2001
ITA
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run