official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
1:18.84
29.27
2
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+0.78
36.49
3
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+1.04
38.90
4
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+1.54
43.53
5
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+1.66
44.64
6
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+1.95
47.33
7
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.14
49.08
8
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+2.39
51.40
9
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+3.58
62.42
10
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+3.64
62.97
11
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+3.85
64.92
12
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+4.63
72.14
13
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+4.69
72.70
14
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+4.70
72.79
15
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+4.95
75.10
16
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.10
76.49
17
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
+5.48
80.01
18
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+6.29
87.51
19
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+6.39
88.44
20
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+6.46
89.08
21
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+6.53
89.73
22
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
+6.94
93.53
23
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+7.40
97.79
24
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
+7.53
98.99
25
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+7.62
99.83
26
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+7.85
101.96
27
PETERLINI Giulia
1999
ITA
+8.08
104.08
28
ABFALTERER Alissa
2003
ITA
+8.26
105.75
29
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
+9.33
115.66
30
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+10.62
127.60
31
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+11.24
133.34
32
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+11.35
134.36
33
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+11.43
135.10
34
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+12.13
141.58
35
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
+17.79
193.99
Did not finish 2nd run
BERTOLA Martina
2003
ITA
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
GUALTIERI Vittoria
2002
ITA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
GELMETTI Margherita Angela Maria
2001
ITA
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
RAITERI Giulia
2001
ITA
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
LATTUADA Greta
2002
ITA
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
CAREGNATO Elisa
2000
ITA
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run