official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
1:22.63
4.00
2
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.04
4.50
3
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+0.07
4.87
4
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+0.16
5.99
5
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.45
9.61
6
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.61
11.60
7
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.67
12.35
8
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+0.72
12.97
9
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.85
14.60
10
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+0.98
16.22
11
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.11
17.84
12
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.13
18.09
13
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.14
18.21
14
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+1.25
19.58
15
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+1.33
20.58
16
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.43
21.83
17
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+1.53
23.07
18
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.57
23.57
19
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.58
23.70
20
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+1.61
24.07
21
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.62
24.19
22
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.64
24.44
23
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
+1.81
26.56
24
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+1.83
26.81
25
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.87
27.31
26
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+1.88
27.43
27
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+1.91
27.81
28
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.95
28.31
28
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+1.95
28.31
30
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.00
28.93
30
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+2.00
28.93
32
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+2.08
29.93
33
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+2.09
30.05
34
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.13
30.55
35
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+2.16
30.92
36
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+2.50
35.16
37
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.52
35.41
38
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.53
35.54
39
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.58
36.16
40
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+2.59
36.28
41
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+2.94
40.65
42
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+3.02
41.64
43
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+3.53
48.00
44
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+3.80
51.37
45
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+7.82
101.48
Did not finish 1st run
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run