official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
1:30.94
38.77
1
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
1:30.94
38.77
3
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+0.07
39.33
4
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+0.20
40.38
5
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+0.69
44.31
6
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.00
46.80
7
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+1.10
47.60
8
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+1.11
47.68
9
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+1.19
48.32
10
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+1.63
51.85
11
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+1.75
52.82
12
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+1.80
53.22
13
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.13
55.87
14
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+2.51
58.92
15
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+2.60
59.64
16
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+2.70
60.44
17
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+2.83
61.49
18
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
+2.86
61.73
19
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+2.87
61.81
20
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
+3.00
62.85
20
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+3.00
62.85
22
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+3.07
63.41
23
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
+3.21
64.54
24
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+3.66
68.15
25
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+3.86
69.76
26
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+3.99
70.80
27
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
+4.23
72.73
28
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+4.24
72.81
29
HALVARSSON Grete
2002
SWE
+4.62
75.86
30
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
+4.73
76.74
31
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+5.16
80.19
32
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+5.76
85.01
33
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+5.83
85.57
34
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+5.89
86.05
35
GOSSELIN Emma
2003
CAN
+6.66
92.23
36
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+6.70
92.55
37
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
+6.83
93.60
38
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+7.14
96.08
39
NORD Tilda
2001
SWE
+7.67
100.34
40
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+7.68
100.42
41
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+8.02
103.15
42
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+8.21
104.67
43
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+8.92
110.37
43
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+8.92
110.37
45
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
+9.01
111.10
46
NORDIN Tindra
2003
SWE
+9.05
111.42
47
NARVING Maja
2003
SWE
+9.19
112.54
48
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+9.90
118.24
49
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
+10.15
120.25
50
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
+10.37
122.01
51
BORELIUS Emma
2002
SWE
+11.06
127.55
52
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
+11.74
133.01
53
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+11.84
133.81
54
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+12.77
141.28
55
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+12.86
142.00
56
LEVIN Andrea
2003
SWE
+15.26
161.27
57
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
+16.81
173.71
58
DAHLBERG Meja
2004
SWE
+17.84
181.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run