official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
1:34.54
23.00
2
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.23
32.50
3
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+1.77
36.67
4
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.15
39.60
5
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.54
50.33
6
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+3.95
53.50
7
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+4.16
55.12
8
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+4.34
56.51
9
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+4.38
56.82
10
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.61
58.60
11
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+4.67
59.06
12
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.74
59.60
13
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+5.08
62.23
14
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+5.22
63.31
15
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+5.35
64.31
16
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+5.51
65.55
17
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+5.89
68.48
18
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+6.05
69.72
19
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+6.99
76.97
20
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+7.29
79.29
21
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+7.38
79.99
22
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+7.94
84.31
23
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+8.08
85.39
24
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+8.26
86.78
25
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.40
87.86
26
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+9.05
92.88
27
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+9.76
98.36
28
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+10.22
101.91
29
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+10.28
102.38
30
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+10.60
104.85
31
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+10.92
107.32
32
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
+11.48
111.64
33
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
+12.42
118.90
34
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+12.88
122.45
35
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+13.30
125.70
36
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
+14.15
132.26
37
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
+15.65
143.84
38
MERCK Terry
2001
FRA
+16.78
152.57
39
FRACHEBOUD Thibault
2002
SUI
+17.60
158.90
40
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+19.12
170.64
Did not finish 2nd run
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
DE FROISSARD DE BROISSIA Alix
2003
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
MATHIEU Evan
2003
FRA
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
VITTOZ Malo
2003
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
POZZALLO Leni
2003
FRA
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
PERRIN Niels
2002
FRA
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
ROMANINI Maxence
2002
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
BAUDOIN Paul
2003
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run