official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
1:30.37
20.00
2
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+0.72
25.82
3
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+1.14
29.21
4
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.87
35.11
5
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+2.50
40.19
6
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+2.77
42.38
7
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+3.71
49.97
8
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+5.01
60.47
9
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+5.80
66.85
10
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+6.33
71.13
11
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+6.80
74.93
12
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+7.29
78.89
13
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+7.50
80.58
14
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+7.53
80.83
15
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+8.46
88.34
16
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+8.61
89.55
17
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+9.66
98.03
18
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+10.80
107.24
19
CRIVELLI Martina
2003
SUI
+11.39
112.01
20
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+11.57
113.46
21
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+12.13
117.98
22
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
+12.54
121.30
23
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+13.04
125.34
24
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+14.64
138.26
25
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+14.99
141.09
26
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+16.64
154.42
27
PAGANI Nicole
2004
SUI
+19.62
178.49
28
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+20.70
187.21
29
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+26.38
233.10
Did not finish 2nd run
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
KUSTER Anja
2004
SUI
ANNER Nikita
2004
SUI
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
ARPAGAUS Siria
2003
SUI
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
FRITZ Magdalena
2003
AUT
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
Did not start 1st run