official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
1:30.08
44.28
2
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+0.61
49.22
3
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+0.71
50.03
4
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.78
50.60
5
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+1.14
53.52
6
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+1.28
54.65
7
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.51
56.52
8
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+1.57
57.00
9
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.81
58.95
10
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.92
59.84
11
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+2.13
61.54
12
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.77
66.73
13
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
+2.82
67.13
14
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+2.84
67.30
15
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.86
67.46
16
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+3.03
68.83
17
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.06
69.08
18
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.12
69.56
19
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+3.13
69.65
20
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+3.34
71.35
21
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+3.44
72.16
22
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+3.64
73.78
23
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.83
75.32
24
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+4.04
77.02
25
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+4.38
79.78
26
MERTELJ Enej
2003
SLO
+5.04
85.12
27
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+5.18
86.26
28
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.28
87.07
29
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+5.46
88.53
30
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+5.63
89.91
31
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+5.92
92.26
32
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+6.16
94.20
33
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.22
94.69
34
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+6.29
95.25
35
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+6.37
95.90
36
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+6.47
96.71
37
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+6.82
99.55
38
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+6.89
100.12
39
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+6.94
100.52
40
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+7.17
102.39
41
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+7.26
103.11
42
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.35
103.84
43
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+7.37
104.01
44
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+7.57
105.63
45
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
+7.64
106.19
46
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+7.85
107.90
47
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+8.13
110.16
48
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+8.20
110.73
49
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+8.25
111.14
50
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+8.36
112.03
51
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+8.45
112.76
52
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+8.74
115.11
53
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+8.81
115.68
54
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+8.88
116.24
55
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+8.93
116.65
56
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+9.24
119.16
57
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+9.62
122.24
58
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+9.71
122.97
59
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+9.87
124.27
60
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+10.11
126.21
61
ZARINI Mirko
2003
ITA
+10.12
126.29
62
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+10.44
128.88
63
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+10.57
129.94
64
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+10.85
132.21
65
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+11.04
133.75
66
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+11.45
137.07
67
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+11.75
139.50
68
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+12.26
143.63
69
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
+12.32
144.12
70
PANZA Pierluca
2003
ITA
+12.44
145.09
71
ARNAUDO Filippo
2003
ITA
+12.51
145.66
72
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+12.52
145.74
73
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+12.70
147.20
74
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
+13.26
151.74
75
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+13.28
151.90
76
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+13.50
153.68
77
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
+13.90
156.92
78
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+14.03
157.98
79
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+14.26
159.84
80
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+14.27
159.92
81
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
+14.39
160.90
82
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+14.43
161.22
83
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+14.93
165.27
84
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+15.20
167.46
85
COCCHI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+15.57
170.46
86
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
+15.59
170.62
87
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+16.30
176.37
88
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+16.75
180.02
89
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+17.39
185.21
90
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+18.41
193.47
91
KRAL Tomas
2004
CZE
+19.13
199.31
92
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+19.62
203.28
93
RIGONI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+19.77
204.49
94
REGAZZONI Giorgio
2004
ITA
+21.13
215.52
95
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+21.20
216.08
96
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+23.14
231.80
97
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+23.20
232.29
98
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+23.68
236.18
99
CANE Marco
2004
USA
+24.06
239.26
Did not finish 2nd run
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
MAEHLER Luis
2004
GER
CLAAR Massimiliano
2004
ITA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
NEGRI Edoardo
2004
ITA
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesc
2003
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
KOMAC Nejc
2003
SLO
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run