official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
2:08.98
35.54
2
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.15
37.12
3
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.52
41.02
4
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+0.82
44.19
5
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.17
47.88
6
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+1.18
47.98
7
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.37
49.99
8
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.39
50.20
9
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.58
52.20
10
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.68
53.25
11
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.89
55.47
12
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+2.01
56.73
13
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.05
57.16
14
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+2.15
58.21
15
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+2.53
62.22
16
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.66
63.59
17
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+2.70
64.01
18
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+3.33
70.65
19
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+3.41
71.50
20
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+3.76
75.19
21
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+3.99
77.61
22
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+4.01
77.82
23
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+4.29
80.77
24
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+4.54
83.41
25
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+4.80
86.15
26
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+4.89
87.10
27
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+5.06
88.89
28
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+5.32
91.64
29
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.42
92.69
30
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+5.67
95.33
31
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.92
97.96
32
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+6.03
99.12
33
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+6.20
100.91
34
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+7.32
112.72
35
MURER David
2003
SUI
+7.50
114.62
36
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+7.67
116.41
37
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+7.89
118.73
38
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+10.33
144.46
38
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+10.33
144.46
40
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+10.83
149.73
41
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+11.05
152.05
42
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+11.06
152.16
43
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+11.13
152.90
44
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+12.40
166.29
45
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+12.75
169.98
46
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+12.89
171.46
47
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+13.44
177.25
48
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+13.46
177.47
49
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+13.50
177.89
50
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+13.90
182.11
51
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
+14.03
183.48
52
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+14.28
186.11
53
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+14.72
190.75
54
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+14.79
191.49
55
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+14.92
192.86
56
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+15.51
199.08
57
VAUCHER Yann
2004
SUI
+24.27
291.45
Did not finish 2nd run
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
SUI
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
Did not start 1st run