official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
1:28.62
49.56
2
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.25
51.62
3
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+0.31
52.11
4
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+0.38
52.69
5
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+0.44
53.18
6
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+0.70
55.33
7
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+1.03
58.04
8
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+1.07
58.37
9
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+1.56
62.41
9
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+1.56
62.41
11
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.60
62.74
12
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
+1.71
63.65
13
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+1.75
63.98
14
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+1.78
64.22
14
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+1.78
64.22
16
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.06
66.53
17
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.11
66.94
18
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+2.17
67.44
19
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+2.19
67.60
20
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+2.31
68.59
21
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+2.49
70.07
22
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+2.65
71.39
23
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+2.73
72.05
24
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+2.79
72.54
25
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+2.84
72.95
26
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+2.87
73.20
27
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+2.93
73.70
28
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+3.50
78.39
29
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+3.67
79.79
30
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
+5.12
91.74
31
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+5.16
92.07
32
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+5.53
95.11
33
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+5.66
96.18
34
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+5.89
98.08
35
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+5.95
98.57
36
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+6.01
99.07
37
EBERLE Joel
2004
SUI
+6.05
99.40
38
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+6.13
100.06
39
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+6.16
100.30
40
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+6.21
100.71
41
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+6.35
101.87
42
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+6.74
105.08
43
MACEWICZ Robert
2004
POL
+6.75
105.16
44
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
+6.85
105.99
45
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+6.99
107.14
46
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
+7.13
108.29
47
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+7.17
108.62
48
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.41
110.60
49
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
+7.49
111.26
50
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+8.10
116.28
51
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
+8.46
119.25
52
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+8.69
121.14
53
ACCORDINI Simone
2002
ITA
+8.76
121.72
54
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+8.87
122.63
55
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+8.91
122.96
56
WINKLER Florian
2004
AUT
+9.07
124.27
57
PICCIONI Gabriele
2002
ITA
+9.08
124.36
58
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+9.55
128.23
59
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
+9.90
131.11
60
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+9.91
131.19
61
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+9.94
131.44
62
BELLANTE Federico
2004
ITA
+10.45
135.64
63
ZANIN Edoardo
2004
ITA
+10.70
137.70
64
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+10.91
139.43
65
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+11.37
143.22
66
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+11.82
146.93
67
ROSSINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+12.36
151.37
68
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+12.37
151.46
69
CASAROTTO Andrea
2003
ITA
+13.78
163.07
70
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+14.09
165.63
71
GUGLIELMINI Andrea Ezio
2004
ITA
+14.12
165.87
72
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+14.34
167.68
73
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
+14.41
168.26
74
GUAZZONI Carlo
2003
ITA
+14.44
168.51
75
MENTIL Francesco
2003
ITA
+15.11
174.03
76
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+15.28
175.43
77
PANZERA Luca
2002
ITA
+16.48
185.31
78
LOGIOTATOS PETRU Thomas
2004
ITA
+16.73
187.37
79
MURARA Emanuele
2003
ITA
+18.12
198.82
80
HAUERLAND Antonin
2004
CZE
+19.25
208.13
81
PELLIZZARI Zeno
2004
ITA
+20.13
215.38
82
PANZERA Andrea
2004
ITA
+20.35
217.19
83
BORNANCINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+20.38
217.44
84
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+21.01
222.63
85
MOCHEN Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+22.36
233.75
86
DALLA SERRA Cristian
2004
ITA
+24.06
247.75
87
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+24.79
253.77
88
ALBERTINI Francesco
2003
ITA
+27.25
274.03
89
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
+27.85
278.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARRAIN Lapo
2004
ITA
IORI Leonardo
2004
ITA
CALVI DI COENZO Mattia
2004
ITA
LUNELLI Riccardo
2004
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
BILONI Michael
2004
ITA
BETTEGA Alessandro Giovanni
2004
ITA
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
CHIESA Leo
2004
ITA
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run