official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
2:29.80
27.00
2
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+0.26
28.75
3
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+0.39
29.63
4
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.83
39.34
5
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.49
43.79
6
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+2.62
44.66
7
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+3.44
50.19
8
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.50
50.60
9
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+3.65
51.61
10
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+3.74
52.22
11
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+4.32
56.13
12
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+4.56
57.74
13
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+4.62
58.15
14
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+4.71
58.76
15
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+5.01
60.78
16
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+5.46
63.81
17
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+5.50
64.08
18
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+5.52
64.22
19
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+5.61
64.82
19
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+5.61
64.82
21
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+5.80
66.11
22
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+6.23
69.00
23
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+6.29
69.41
24
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+6.53
71.03
25
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+6.74
72.44
26
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.81
72.92
27
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+6.87
73.32
28
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+7.35
76.56
29
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+7.41
76.96
30
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
+7.52
77.70
31
MURER David
2003
SUI
+7.54
77.84
32
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+7.87
80.06
33
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+8.04
81.21
34
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
+8.18
82.15
35
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+8.23
82.49
36
MONNEY Romain
2006
SUI
+8.25
82.62
37
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+8.40
83.64
38
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+8.58
84.85
39
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+8.71
85.73
40
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
+8.74
85.93
41
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+8.76
86.06
42
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+8.79
86.27
43
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+8.87
86.80
44
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+8.88
86.87
45
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+9.22
89.16
46
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
+9.31
89.77
47
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
+9.50
91.05
48
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+9.68
92.27
49
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+9.89
93.68
50
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
+10.01
94.49
51
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+10.10
95.10
52
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
+10.12
95.23
53
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
+10.54
98.06
54
WIGET Roman
2006
SUI
+10.67
98.94
55
OBERLIN Nils
2006
SUI
+10.99
101.10
56
MEIER David
2006
SUI
+11.09
101.77
57
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+11.63
105.41
58
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+11.83
106.76
59
MAILLARD Timeo
2006
SUI
+11.89
107.17
60
MENZI Andrin
2004
SUI
+11.95
107.57
61
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
+12.11
108.65
62
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+12.21
109.32
63
KAELIN Tom
2006
SUI
+12.51
111.35
64
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
+12.79
113.23
65
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
+12.85
113.64
66
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+13.20
116.00
67
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+13.69
119.30
68
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+13.76
119.77
69
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+13.92
120.85
70
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+14.33
123.62
71
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
+14.39
124.02
72
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+14.77
126.58
73
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+15.04
128.40
74
ABDERHALDEN Terry
2006
SUI
+15.68
132.72
75
WEBER Noe
2006
SUI
+15.92
134.34
76
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+16.00
134.88
77
ZUEND Yannick
2005
LIE
+16.34
137.17
78
DUSS Rafael
2006
SUI
+16.70
139.60
79
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+17.16
142.70
80
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+17.67
146.14
81
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
+17.71
146.41
82
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+18.49
151.67
83
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
+18.85
154.09
84
GADMER Fabian
2005
SUI
+18.88
154.30
85
ROSSI Theo
2005
SUI
+20.12
162.66
86
ANDEREGGEN Julian
2006
SUI
+20.24
163.46
87
CUCHE Quentin
2006
SUI
+20.52
165.35
88
KUEHL Lino
2006
SUI
+20.78
167.11
89
SCHALTEGGER Duri
2006
SUI
+21.36
171.02
90
RABOUD Baptiste
2002
SUI
+21.73
173.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GADMER Joel
2003
SUI
SCHNEIDER Lino
2006
SUI
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
CADOSCH Laurin
2005
SUI
HUTTER Linus
2006
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
MOESCHINGER Adrien
2006
SUI
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
ABATEMARCO Gian
2006
SUI
FUCHS Silvan
2005
SUI
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
NYDEGGER Luca
2006
SUI
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
Did not start 1st run