official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
2:30.23
13.31
2
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+0.38
15.86
3
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.57
17.14
4
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+0.80
18.69
5
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+1.14
20.97
6
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.88
25.95
7
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.93
26.29
8
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.00
26.76
9
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+2.16
27.83
10
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.40
29.45
11
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.53
30.32
12
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.79
32.07
13
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.95
33.14
14
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.67
37.98
15
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.78
38.72
16
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+3.90
39.53
17
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.91
39.60
18
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+4.02
40.34
19
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+4.04
40.47
20
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+4.12
41.01
21
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+4.23
41.75
22
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+4.26
41.95
23
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+4.41
42.96
24
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+4.60
44.24
25
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+4.79
45.51
26
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+5.08
47.46
27
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+5.13
47.80
28
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+5.38
49.48
29
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+5.53
50.49
30
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+6.42
56.47
31
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+6.46
56.74
32
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
+6.76
58.76
33
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+6.86
59.43
34
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+7.73
65.28
35
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+7.94
66.69
36
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.18
68.30
37
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+8.21
68.51
38
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+8.32
69.25
39
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+8.60
71.13
40
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+8.65
71.46
41
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+8.72
71.93
42
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+8.82
72.61
43
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+9.06
74.22
44
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+9.34
76.10
45
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+9.52
77.31
46
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+9.91
79.94
47
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+10.11
81.28
48
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+10.20
81.88
49
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+10.34
82.83
50
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+10.64
84.84
51
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+10.88
86.46
52
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+11.22
88.74
53
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
+11.32
89.41
54
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+11.48
90.49
55
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+11.64
91.57
56
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+11.73
92.17
56
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+11.73
92.17
58
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+11.76
92.37
59
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+11.95
93.65
60
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+12.08
94.52
61
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+12.58
97.89
62
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+12.68
98.56
63
KOSE Yamato
1998
JPN
+12.71
98.76
64
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+12.77
99.16
65
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+13.06
101.11
66
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+13.67
105.21
66
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+13.67
105.21
68
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+14.57
111.26
69
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+14.83
113.01
70
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+14.87
113.28
71
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+15.05
114.49
72
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+15.15
115.16
73
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+15.16
115.23
74
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
+15.23
115.70
75
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+15.65
118.53
76
HOVEY Jevon
2002
USA
+15.72
119.00
77
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
+15.94
120.48
78
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+16.17
122.02
79
RONNIE Nicholas
2001
USA
+16.22
122.36
80
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+16.26
122.63
81
MCGUFFIN Kai
2002
USA
+16.32
123.03
82
DAVIES Leo
2002
USA
+17.20
128.95
83
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+17.29
129.55
84
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+17.34
129.89
85
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+17.87
133.45
86
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+18.32
136.48
87
SHIDEMAN Sam
2002
USA
+19.21
142.46
88
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+19.30
143.06
89
FISCHER Bennet
2002
USA
+20.18
148.98
90
TATGE Phenix
2002
NZL
+20.39
150.39
91
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+20.92
153.96
92
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+21.40
157.18
93
EBNER Nick
2002
USA
+22.43
164.11
94
DROLL Brendan
2001
USA
+22.66
165.65
95
RUSSELL Will
2002
USA
+24.31
176.75
96
KELSEY Trey
2002
USA
+24.82
180.18
97
HODGE Joey Bear
2002
USA
+26.69
192.75
98
SAMMOND Andrew
2001
USA
+28.26
203.30
99
CARPENTER Zachary
2002
USA
+29.19
209.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TITUS Reece
2001
USA
SHERMAN Benton
2002
USA
OREAR Jack
2002
USA
LAU Jake
2002
USA
WHEELER Sully
2002
USA
HAUG Lukas
2002
USA
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
Did not start 1st run