official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:32.96
25.13
2
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.34
27.80
3
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.45
28.66
4
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.84
31.73
5
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.01
40.91
6
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.17
42.17
7
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.88
47.75
8
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.31
51.12
9
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.48
52.46
10
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.88
55.60
11
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+4.11
57.41
12
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.14
57.64
13
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+4.37
59.45
14
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.56
60.94
15
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+5.00
64.39
16
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+5.41
67.61
17
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+5.46
68.01
18
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+5.47
68.09
19
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+10.69
109.08
20
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+11.12
112.45
21
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+13.36
130.04
22
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+16.52
154.86
23
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+19.64
179.36
24
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+23.13
206.77
25
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+23.21
207.39
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run