official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
1:40.44
32.13
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.42
35.18
3
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.47
35.55
4
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+0.72
37.36
5
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+1.17
40.63
6
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.49
42.96
7
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+1.58
43.61
8
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+1.71
44.56
9
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+1.87
45.72
10
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+2.03
46.88
11
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.18
47.97
12
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.22
48.27
13
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+2.33
49.06
14
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+2.49
50.23
15
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.71
51.83
16
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+2.88
53.06
17
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.92
53.35
18
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.94
53.50
19
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.21
55.46
20
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.48
64.69
21
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+4.93
67.96
22
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.81
74.36
23
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+6.41
78.72
24
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+7.09
83.66
25
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+7.44
86.20
26
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+7.53
86.86
27
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+7.82
88.97
28
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1997
UZB
+8.24
92.02
29
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+8.51
93.98
30
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+10.65
109.53
31
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+10.73
110.12
32
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+11.36
114.69
33
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+12.88
125.74
34
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
+15.30
143.33
35
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
+19.93
176.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run