official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
1:39.52
23.00
2
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.68
27.99
3
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+1.17
31.58
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.45
33.64
5
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.48
33.86
5
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.48
33.86
7
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+1.55
34.37
8
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+1.69
35.40
9
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.75
35.84
10
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.84
36.50
11
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+1.85
36.57
12
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.88
36.79
13
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.02
37.82
14
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.04
37.96
15
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.11
38.48
16
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.29
39.80
17
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+2.43
40.82
18
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.53
41.56
19
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.63
42.29
20
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+2.67
42.59
21
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+2.92
44.42
22
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.96
44.71
23
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+3.18
46.33
24
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.19
46.40
25
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.22
46.62
26
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.26
46.91
27
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+3.36
47.65
28
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.59
49.33
29
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
+3.60
49.41
30
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+4.49
55.94
31
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+5.28
61.73
32
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.29
61.80
33
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+5.79
65.47
34
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+6.30
69.21
35
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+6.71
72.22
36
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+6.84
73.17
37
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+6.94
73.91
38
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+7.08
74.93
39
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+7.32
76.69
40
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+7.74
79.77
40
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+7.74
79.77
42
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+7.78
80.07
43
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+7.98
81.53
44
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+8.08
82.27
45
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+8.10
82.42
46
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+8.23
83.37
47
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+8.40
84.62
48
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+8.78
87.40
49
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+8.86
87.99
50
HERZ Fabio
2002
AUT
+8.94
88.58
51
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+8.96
88.72
52
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+9.12
89.90
53
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+9.24
90.78
54
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+9.33
91.44
55
ROSENKRANZ Max Fabian
2002
GER
+9.43
92.17
56
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+9.93
95.84
57
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
+10.44
99.58
58
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
+10.71
101.56
59
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+11.09
104.35
60
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+11.31
105.96
61
JUSE Felix
2003
GER
+11.60
108.09
62
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+11.79
109.48
63
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+11.83
109.78
64
BISCHOF Jonathan
2004
AUT
+11.90
110.29
65
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+11.91
110.36
66
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+12.55
115.06
67
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+12.63
115.64
68
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+12.64
115.72
69
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+12.65
115.79
70
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+13.03
118.58
71
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+13.07
118.87
72
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+13.24
120.12
73
KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
2004
AUT
+13.91
125.03
74
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
+15.03
133.25
75
MAEHLER Luis
2004
GER
+15.21
134.57
76
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+15.29
135.16
77
WINKLER Florian
2004
AUT
+16.24
142.12
78
UNGER David
2003
GER
+17.87
154.08
79
HOLM Christopher Rubens
2004
BRA
+18.19
156.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run