official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
1:50.49
28.31
2
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.18
29.96
3
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.26
30.69
4
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+0.49
32.79
5
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+0.53
33.15
6
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.77
35.35
7
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.94
36.90
8
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.08
38.18
9
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.21
39.37
10
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.24
39.64
11
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+1.27
39.92
12
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.28
40.01
13
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.35
40.65
14
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.37
40.83
15
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.44
41.47
16
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.59
42.84
17
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.61
43.03
18
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.66
43.48
19
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+1.83
45.04
20
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+1.96
46.23
21
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.97
46.32
22
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.08
47.32
23
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.12
47.69
24
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+2.15
47.96
25
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.17
48.15
26
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.25
48.88
27
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.39
50.16
28
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.48
50.98
29
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.74
53.36
30
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.06
56.28
31
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.15
57.10
32
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+3.27
58.20
33
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.30
58.48
34
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.35
58.93
35
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.41
59.48
36
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.44
59.76
37
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+3.72
62.31
38
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.92
64.14
39
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+3.99
64.78
40
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+4.13
66.06
41
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.20
66.70
42
KRAUSE Werner
2000
GER
+4.29
67.53
43
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.34
67.98
44
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+4.38
68.35
45
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+4.50
69.44
46
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+4.53
69.72
47
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+4.88
72.92
48
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+5.34
77.12
49
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.73
80.69
50
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+5.96
82.79
51
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+6.17
84.71
52
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+6.19
84.89
53
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+6.29
85.81
54
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+6.34
86.26
55
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+6.47
87.45
56
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+6.81
90.56
57
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+6.84
90.84
58
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+6.91
91.47
59
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+7.15
93.67
60
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+7.16
93.76
61
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+7.18
93.94
62
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+7.35
95.50
63
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+7.39
95.86
64
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+7.40
95.95
65
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+7.42
96.14
66
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+7.49
96.78
67
PERSCHLER Gregor
2002
AUT
+7.70
98.70
68
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+7.87
100.25
69
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+7.96
101.07
70
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+8.30
104.18
71
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+8.84
109.12
72
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+8.99
110.49
73
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+9.02
110.76
74
MAST Marc
2002
GER
+10.00
119.72
75
JOEBSTL Georg
2003
AUT
+10.21
121.64
76
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+10.53
124.57
77
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+10.63
125.48
78
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+11.25
131.15
79
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+11.56
133.98
80
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
+11.57
134.07
81
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+11.63
134.62
82
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+11.66
134.90
83
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
+11.67
134.99
84
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+11.74
135.63
85
BEHAM David
2000
AUT
+12.06
138.55
86
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+12.87
145.96
87
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
+13.60
152.63
88
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+14.94
164.88
89
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+17.36
187.00
90
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+52.80
510.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run