official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
1:48.46
14.07
2
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+1.71
23.53
3
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+2.26
26.57
4
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+2.28
26.68
5
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
+2.51
27.96
6
TAKEDA Seigo
1975
JPN
+2.52
28.01
7
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+2.69
28.95
8
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+2.84
29.78
9
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+3.08
31.11
10
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+3.33
32.49
11
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+3.71
34.59
12
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+4.01
36.25
13
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
+4.51
39.02
14
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
+4.52
39.07
15
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
+4.87
41.01
16
YAMAZAKI Yuta
1983
JPN
+5.42
44.05
17
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+5.95
46.99
18
TAKAHASHI Masashi
1983
JPN
+6.09
47.76
19
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+6.10
47.82
20
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+6.42
49.59
21
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+6.48
49.92
22
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
+6.88
52.13
23
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
+6.91
52.30
24
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+6.99
52.74
25
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+7.05
53.07
26
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+7.57
55.95
27
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
+8.05
58.60
28
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
+8.22
59.54
29
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
+8.24
59.65
30
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
+8.26
59.76
31
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
+8.48
60.98
32
MICHIUE Hiroki
1983
JPN
+9.34
65.74
33
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
+9.38
65.96
34
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
+9.57
67.01
35
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
+9.64
67.40
36
MIZUGUCHI Tadashi
1985
JPN
+9.71
67.79
37
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
+10.06
69.72
38
OUCHI Keita
1982
JPN
+10.18
70.39
39
SATO Yusuke
1986
JPN
+10.23
70.66
40
KITANO Fumiya
1986
JPN
+10.58
72.60
41
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
+10.84
74.04
42
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+11.50
77.69
43
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
+11.63
78.41
44
MATSUI Kazuaki
1986
JPN
+11.93
80.07
45
HONMA Yuki
1986
JPN
+12.27
81.95
46
TAKAHASHI Yuki
1984
JPN
+12.28
82.00
47
KAWAKAMI Satoru
1988
JPN
+12.64
83.99
48
OSANAI Hideyuki
1987
JPN
+13.20
87.09
49
NUMATA Kengo
1986
JPN
+14.04
91.74
50
TASHIRO Tsuyoshi
1986
JPN
+14.23
92.79
51
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
+15.47
99.65
52
TANAKA Tokinori
1987
JPN
+16.24
103.91
53
UNNO Motohisa
1985
JPN
+17.42
110.44
54
NAGANUMA Keisei
1986
JPN
+17.83
112.71
55
MAEBORI Kohki
1989
JPN
+19.14
119.95
56
SUMIYA Ryohta
1989
JPN
+19.73
123.22
57
TOYOSHIMA Taku
1987
JPN
+20.55
127.75
58
ARAI Keita
1987
JPN
+21.22
131.46
59
TAKAHASHI Tatsuya
1986
JPN
+22.21
136.94
60
OKAMOTO Gakuji
1988
JPN
+23.43
143.68
61
TSURUMI Kohhei
1987
JPN
+24.37
148.88
62
HOSOKAWA Yugo
1984
JPN
+24.64
150.38
63
GUANGXU Li
1985
CHN
+27.01
163.49
64
NANYA Sunao
1980
JPN
+38.02
224.40
65
ZHIPENG Ren
1985
CHN
+39.56
232.92
66
ODA Yuusuke
1987
JPN
+51.56
299.30
Did not finish 2nd run
FUJIKI Naoki
1980
JPN
ITO Kazuki
1986
JPN
KATAOKA Kazuma
1986
JPN
YOSHINAMI Keiya
1987
JPN
MATSUZAWA Kazuya
1987
JPN
MIZUKUCHI Yuta
1984
JPN
NAGAI Ryo
1986
JPN
KURODA Toshiaki
1984
JPN
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
TSURUBUCHI Yuto
1987
JPN
MORISHITA Shogo
1983
JPN
MATSUMOTO Yamato
1984
JPN
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
HORI Yuji
1983
JPN
CHIBA Kazunori
1986
JPN
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tomoya
1987
JPN
TOMIYOSHI Hiroyasu
1987
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
KOKUBUN Makoto
1986
JPN
YAMAUCHI Taiki
1986
JPN
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IIDA Masayoshi
1989
JPN
TERADA Kengoh
1989
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
MIYAJIMA Ryuya
1986
JPN
KOEN Gaku
1985
JPN
TESHIROGI Yuuya
1989
JPN
ARAI Tomotaka
1987
JPN
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
ASANO Hitoshi
1986
JPN
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
YUGE Daichi
1986
JPN
ITO Shuhei
1986
JPN
SEGAWA Shuji
1984
JPN
YAMAZAKI Masaki
1986
JPN
MURATA Yusuke
1985
JPN
ITOH Yuuki
1987
JPN
SEKI Shota
1986
JPN
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tomoya
1982
JPN
FUKUZAKI Tsubasa
1985
JPN
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
SUZUKI Taro
1984
JPN
KAMIMACHI Satoshi
1986
JPN
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
KATO Toshiaki
1984
JPN
NARITA Hiroyuki
1986
JPN
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
Disqualified 1st run