official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
2:23.86
32.33
2
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+0.13
33.24
3
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+0.43
35.35
4
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+0.48
35.70
5
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.52
35.98
6
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.61
36.61
7
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.65
36.89
8
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+0.86
38.37
8
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+0.86
38.37
10
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+1.11
40.12
11
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.29
41.39
12
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+1.34
41.74
13
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+1.42
42.30
14
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.49
42.79
15
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.04
46.65
16
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+2.11
47.14
17
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+2.16
47.49
18
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.44
49.46
19
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.58
50.44
20
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+2.65
50.93
21
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+3.30
55.50
22
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.41
56.27
23
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.43
56.41
24
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+3.81
59.08
25
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+4.23
62.03
26
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+4.77
65.82
27
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+4.91
66.80
28
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.23
69.05
29
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+5.35
69.89
30
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+5.69
72.28
31
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+6.14
75.44
32
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+6.18
75.72
33
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+7.19
82.81
34
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+7.27
83.37
35
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+7.34
83.86
36
VORDERDERFLER Paul
2005
AUT
+7.61
85.76
37
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+7.78
86.95
38
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+7.86
87.51
39
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+8.16
89.62
40
PITZER Willi
2005
AUT
+8.67
93.20
41
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+9.07
96.01
42
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
+9.52
99.17
43
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+11.11
110.33
44
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+16.95
151.33
45
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+1:04.96
488.40
Did not finish 2nd run
GERSTL Tim
2000
GER
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
GARSTENAUER Melvin
2005
AUT
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
WALDER David
2003
AUT
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT