official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
1:26.58
28.96
2
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.00
37.39
3
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.38
40.60
4
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+1.50
41.61
5
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.55
42.03
6
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.81
44.22
7
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.90
44.98
8
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+2.28
48.18
9
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.30
48.35
10
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+2.52
50.21
10
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.52
50.21
12
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+2.54
50.38
13
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+2.60
50.88
14
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+2.66
51.39
15
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+2.78
52.40
16
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+3.04
54.59
17
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+3.12
55.27
18
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+3.19
55.86
19
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.20
55.94
20
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+3.26
56.45
21
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+3.49
58.39
22
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+3.50
58.47
23
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+3.79
60.92
24
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+3.97
62.43
25
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+5.24
73.14
26
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+5.25
73.23
27
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+7.07
88.57
28
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+7.86
95.23
29
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+8.08
97.09
30
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+8.28
98.77
31
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+8.65
101.89
32
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+8.91
104.08
33
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+8.99
104.76
34
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+9.26
107.04
35
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+9.58
109.73
36
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
+10.34
116.14
37
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+10.64
118.67
38
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+11.41
125.16
39
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+11.44
125.42
40
BISCHOF Jonathan
2004
AUT
+11.49
125.84
41
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+11.67
127.36
41
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+11.67
127.36
43
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+11.73
127.86
44
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+12.25
132.25
45
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+12.62
135.37
46
ANDERLIC Jakob
2004
SLO
+14.43
150.63
47
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+14.78
153.58
48
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+15.90
163.02
49
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+15.93
163.27
50
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
+17.52
176.68
51
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+19.03
189.41
Did not finish 2nd run
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
2004
AUT
SCHNEEWEISS Michael
2004
AUT
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
NADERHIRN Quirin
2003
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
Did not finish 1st run
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
LADSTAETTER Giacomo
2004
AUT
WINKLER Florian
2004
AUT
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
KRAL Tomas
2004
CZE
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run