official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
1:37.14
36.04
2
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.23
37.77
3
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+0.71
41.38
4
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+0.79
41.98
5
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+0.97
43.33
6
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+1.05
43.93
7
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.35
46.19
8
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.81
49.64
9
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+1.94
50.62
10
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.10
51.82
11
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+2.26
53.02
12
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+2.27
53.10
13
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.49
54.75
14
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+3.21
60.16
15
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+3.58
62.94
16
BELLINO Max
2003
USA
+3.91
65.42
17
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+4.28
68.20
18
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
+4.71
71.44
19
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.74
71.66
20
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+4.88
72.71
21
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+5.01
73.69
22
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+5.16
74.82
23
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+5.19
75.04
24
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+5.95
80.75
25
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+6.05
81.51
26
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+6.25
83.01
27
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+7.27
90.67
28
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+7.79
94.58
29
DEWEY Gavin
2003
USA
+7.89
95.33
30
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+8.81
102.25
31
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+9.19
105.10
32
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+9.28
105.78
33
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+10.05
111.57
34
DWYER Camden
2003
USA
+10.61
115.77
35
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
+11.05
119.08
36
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+11.25
120.58
37
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
+11.40
121.71
38
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+13.10
134.49
39
RACHWAL Reid
2004
USA
+13.51
137.57
40
MEYER Christian
2001
USA
+14.15
142.38
41
PUCHKOV Michael
2003
USA
+15.22
150.42
42
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+15.89
155.45
43
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+16.72
161.69
44
HERRINGTON Everett
2003
USA
+17.78
169.66
45
PATTON William
2004
USA
+18.30
173.56
46
DAVIS Jonathan
2003
USA
+18.37
174.09
47
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
+20.04
186.64
48
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+20.86
192.80
49
SEELERT Ian
2004
USA
+21.19
195.28
50
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+21.49
197.54
51
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
+22.07
201.89
52
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+22.36
204.07
53
VILLAVICENCIO Mauricio
2003
CHI
+32.12
277.42
54
VILLAVICENCIO Nicolas
2004
CHI
+36.56
310.79
55
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+36.73
312.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLTENMAN Anders
2004
USA
POELMANN Hans
1997
USA
HYNES Brennan
2003
USA
FLAHERTY Joseph
2004
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
VISNIC Drew
2003
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
HORWITZ Manuel
2004
CHI
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run