official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
2:13.43
8.00
2
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+0.03
8.23
3
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+0.69
13.22
4
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+0.82
14.21
5
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.98
15.42
6
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+1.15
16.70
7
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.30
17.84
8
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.91
22.46
9
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.01
23.21
10
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+2.81
29.27
11
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+4.40
41.31
12
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+5.35
48.50
13
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+5.76
51.60
14
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+6.34
55.99
15
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+6.97
60.76
16
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+7.04
61.29
17
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+7.06
61.44
18
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+7.38
63.86
19
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+8.07
69.09
20
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+8.29
70.75
21
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+8.80
74.61
22
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+8.81
74.69
23
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+9.38
79.00
24
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+9.54
80.21
25
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+10.90
90.51
26
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+11.22
92.93
27
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
+12.71
104.21
28
SATO Nora
2001
NOR
+13.34
108.98
29
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+13.70
111.70
30
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+14.23
115.71
31
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+14.25
115.87
32
RINTANEN Fanny
2002
FIN
+14.37
116.77
33
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+15.24
123.36
34
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+15.50
125.33
35
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+15.65
126.46
36
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+16.08
129.72
37
SOLHAUG Maria Fernanda
2001
NOR
+16.13
130.10
38
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
+16.34
131.69
39
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+17.22
138.35
40
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+18.03
144.48
41
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+18.28
146.37
42
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+18.93
151.29
43
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
+20.43
162.65
44
FODNAESS Maren
2001
NOR
+20.72
164.84
45
NEDREBOE Tuva Hoff
2002
NOR
+22.54
178.62
46
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+22.64
179.37
47
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
+25.88
203.90
48
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+26.98
212.23
49
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+29.07
228.05
50
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+32.40
253.25
51
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+33.71
263.17
Did not finish 2nd run
AARNES Martine
2002
NOR
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
MUNKELIEN Matilde
2002
NOR
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
SATO Karianne
2001
NOR
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
AASEBOE Emma
2000
NOR
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR