official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
1:33.54
35.75
2
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+0.44
39.18
3
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+1.08
44.18
4
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+1.31
45.97
5
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+2.21
53.00
6
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.37
54.25
7
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+2.40
54.48
8
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.54
55.57
9
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+3.12
60.10
10
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+3.23
60.96
11
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+3.36
61.97
12
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+3.47
62.83
12
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+3.47
62.83
14
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+3.85
65.80
15
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+4.40
70.09
16
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+4.44
70.40
17
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+4.90
73.99
18
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+4.95
74.38
19
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+5.26
76.80
20
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+5.27
76.88
21
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+5.28
76.96
22
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+5.56
79.14
23
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+5.58
79.30
24
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
+5.65
79.84
25
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+5.72
80.39
26
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
+5.83
81.25
27
HAGEN Casper Bakke
2005
NOR
+6.09
83.28
28
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+6.48
86.32
29
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+9.18
107.39
30
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
+9.51
109.97
31
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+9.59
110.59
32
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+9.67
111.22
33
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+9.75
111.84
34
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
+10.19
115.27
35
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+10.78
119.88
36
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+10.85
120.43
37
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+11.28
123.78
38
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+11.49
125.42
39
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+12.09
130.10
40
GIAEVER Amund
2005
NOR
+12.71
134.94
41
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
+13.85
143.84
42
TAKLO Haavard Aaroen
2005
NOR
+14.19
146.49
43
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
+14.62
149.85
44
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+39.04
340.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GISKE Andreas
2005
NOR
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
Did not start 1st run