official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
1:28.33
39.12
2
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+0.15
40.36
3
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+1.96
55.32
4
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+2.65
61.02
5
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+2.82
62.43
6
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+2.83
62.51
7
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+2.94
63.42
8
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.23
65.81
9
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+3.27
66.14
10
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+3.29
66.31
11
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+3.40
67.22
12
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+3.56
68.54
13
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+3.96
71.85
14
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
+3.97
71.93
15
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.98
72.01
16
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
+4.41
75.57
17
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.44
75.81
18
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+4.50
76.31
19
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+4.82
78.95
20
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+5.08
81.10
21
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.48
92.67
22
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+6.54
93.17
23
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+6.68
94.33
24
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+7.18
98.46
25
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+7.48
100.94
26
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
+7.97
104.99
27
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
+8.09
105.98
28
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+8.34
108.05
29
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+8.44
108.87
30
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+8.76
111.52
31
KECERIN Grga
2004
CRO
+9.26
115.65
32
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+9.95
121.35
33
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+10.61
126.81
34
VOJINOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
+12.29
140.69
35
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+12.68
143.91
36
BILLIANI Stefano
2004
ITA
+13.59
151.43
37
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
+13.72
152.51
38
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+13.93
154.24
39
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
+14.45
158.54
40
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
+14.85
161.85
41
SPADON Pietro
2004
ITA
+15.16
164.41
42
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+15.27
165.32
43
MANZOCCHI Antonio
2004
ITA
+15.55
167.63
44
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
+16.08
172.01
45
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+16.10
172.18
46
HEBRANK Tobias
2004
AUT
+16.56
175.98
47
CLAAR Massimiliano
2004
ITA
+16.62
176.48
48
DANDREA Francesco
2004
ITA
+20.87
211.60
49
PUICHER SORAVIA Riccardo
2004
ITA
+23.17
230.61
50
CENDRON Stefano
2004
ITA
+24.30
239.95
51
BRUSATIN Matteo
2004
ITA
+24.46
241.27
52
MENTIL Francesco
2003
ITA
+24.70
243.25
53
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+29.78
285.24
54
NARDELLA Samuele
2004
ITA
+31.42
298.79
Did not finish 2nd run
LA TORA Ludovico
2004
ITA
ZETKO Luka
2004
ITA
CATTAINO Andrea
2003
ITA
SIORPAES Sebastiano
2004
ITA
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
PAJALIC Grgur
2003
CRO
BUCHACHER Jakob
2004
AUT
MAGNET Stefan
2002
AUT
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
WOLF Gabriel
2004
AUT
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
PARIS Alex
2003
ESP
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LA PORTA Emilio
2003
ITA
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
RUDROFF Gabriel Wolfgang
2002
RUS
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
KOVAC Tilen
2004
SLO
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run