official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
1:59.30
34.65
2
CIGLIC Zana
2001
SLO
+0.01
34.73
3
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+0.18
36.17
4
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+0.87
42.02
5
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+1.62
48.37
6
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+1.65
48.62
7
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+2.13
52.68
8
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.35
54.55
9
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+2.75
57.93
10
DEMLER Anna
2001
GER
+2.76
58.02
11
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.58
64.96
12
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+4.04
68.85
13
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+4.08
69.19
14
PELLIZZARI Jamie-lee
2001
ITA
+4.31
71.14
15
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
+4.47
72.49
16
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+5.34
79.86
17
GRUENER Lisa-Sophie
2001
AUT
+5.65
82.48
18
BEER Doris
1999
GER
+6.51
89.76
19
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+7.33
96.71
20
GUFLER Sarah
2000
ITA
+9.99
119.23
21
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+10.19
120.92
22
ARAMBURO Emilia
2002
CHI
+10.75
125.66
23
HOFER Maren
2002
ITA
+12.76
142.68
24
SUMMERER Maria-Lena
2000
GER
+12.90
143.86
25
PLATTER Mara
2002
ITA
+14.99
161.56
26
STEINMAIR Lara
2001
ITA
+15.35
164.60
27
NOCKER Nadine
2001
ITA
+26.39
258.07
Did not finish 2nd run
CAPRA Giulia
2002
ITA
BONAZZI Chiara
2001
ITA
DONADONI Claudia
2002
ITA
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
RIENZNER Lisa
2002
ITA
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
ZINGERLE Lena
2001
ITA
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
FINK Vanessa
2000
ITA
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
VYDROVA Viktorie
2000
CZE
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
SCHRANZHOFER Emily
2002
ITA
RENZINI Lucia
2002
ITA
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
VAERINI Giulia
2002
ITA
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
PIEPRZAK Karolina
2000
POL
KUPPELWIESER Lisa
2001
ITA
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
LEITNER Carmen
2001
ITA
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
KOMPAN Jera
2002
SLO
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
MAYR Lea
1999
ITA
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run