official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KHARTCYZOVA Alena
2000
RUS
1:52.83
46.59
2
SHUSTROVA Daria
2001
RUS
+0.87
52.22
3
SHUBINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+1.28
54.87
4
MINAEVA Anastasia
2002
RUS
+3.38
68.46
5
SAUTIEVA Daria
2001
RUS
+4.12
73.25
6
LENDYA Uliana
2002
RUS
+4.52
75.83
7
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+4.73
77.19
8
VERINA Sofia
2000
RUS
+5.00
78.94
9
MIKHAILOVA Mariia
1999
RUS
+5.30
80.88
10
GERASIMOVA Iana
2001
RUS
+5.33
81.07
11
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
+5.45
81.85
12
FUGLEVA Viktoriia
2002
RUS
+5.69
83.40
13
GUSEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+5.77
83.92
14
PUSOVSKAYA Alisa
2001
RUS
+5.91
84.83
15
KRYUKOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+8.08
98.87
16
BULYZHNIKOVA Sofya
2002
RUS
+8.42
101.07
17
GAVRISH Veronika
2001
RUS
+8.50
101.58
18
BOCHINA Mariia
2002
RUS
+8.79
103.46
19
ZAVIRUHA Daria
2001
RUS
+12.06
124.62
20
GOLUBEVA Arina
2002
RUS
+13.20
131.99
21
DIACHENKO Ellina
2002
RUS
+14.00
137.17
22
ARKHIPOVA Sofia
2001
RUS
+14.01
137.23
23
FINK Erica
2002
RUS
+15.01
143.70
24
KAZAKOVA Vitaliia
2002
RUS
+15.45
146.55
25
ANISIMOVA Margarita
2001
RUS
+19.18
170.68
26
BUKANOVSKAYA Natalia
2002
RUS
+28.81
232.99
27
KOVALENKO Viktoriya
2002
KAZ
+31.26
248.84
28
BOROZDINA Diana
2002
RUS
+33.96
266.31
29
RODIONOVA Xeniya
1999
KAZ
+56.92
414.86
Did not finish 2nd run
MIKHEEVA Natalya
2002
RUS
ABDRAKHMANOVA Elina
2002
RUS
FEDOROVA Ksenia
2002
RUS
POPOVA Yroslava
2002
RUS
NESOVA Iuliia
2002
RUS
SHUKHOVA Anna
2002
RUS
SKUBKOVA Milena
2002
KAZ
PISAREVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
DZHIOEVA Alena
2001
RUS
VAKHNINA Anna
2001
RUS
NAGAJTSEVA Anna
2001
RUS
KUZNETSOVA Polina
1999
RUS
NAGORSKAYA Evgeniya
2001
RUS
FOKINA Milena
1998
RUS
SANINA Diana
2001
RUS
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
MARTYNOVA Anna
2002
RUS
BULYZHNIKOVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
SOLOMAKHA Sofiia
2002
RUS
KVON Anastasiia
2002
RUS
KHUSENSKAYA Mirra
2002
RUS
POLUKHINA Alena
2001
RUS
KOVAL Elizaveta
2002
RUS
ZHURKEVICH Yana
2001
RUS
ZROICHIKOVA Valeriya
2001
RUS
DELKHMAN Polina
2001
RUS
ELESINA Elizaveta
1998
RUS
VTYRINA Anastasia
1998
RUS
KOLOMOVA Darya
1992
RUS
NAUMOVA Aleksandra
2000
RUS
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
KUDRIAVTSEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run