official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
1:46.75
20.00
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.25
22.37
3
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.82
27.76
4
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.01
29.56
5
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.02
29.65
6
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.28
32.11
7
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.35
32.77
8
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+1.47
33.91
9
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.51
34.29
10
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.60
35.14
11
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.78
36.84
12
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.11
39.96
13
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.27
41.48
14
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.32
41.95
15
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.40
42.71
16
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.60
44.60
17
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.86
47.06
18
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.03
48.67
19
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+3.33
51.51
20
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+4.56
63.14
21
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+4.95
66.83
22
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.25
69.67
23
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+5.28
69.96
24
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+5.33
70.43
25
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.67
73.65
26
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.87
75.54
27
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.89
75.73
28
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+6.08
77.53
29
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+6.47
81.21
30
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+6.57
82.16
31
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.61
82.54
32
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+6.65
82.92
33
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.93
85.57
34
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+7.02
86.42
35
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+7.49
90.87
36
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+7.54
91.34
37
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+8.12
96.83
38
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+8.24
97.96
39
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+8.32
98.72
40
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+8.33
98.81
41
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+8.38
99.29
42
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+8.60
101.37
43
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+8.61
101.46
43
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.61
101.46
45
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+8.63
101.65
46
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+9.14
106.48
47
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+9.35
108.46
48
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+9.56
110.45
49
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+9.60
110.83
50
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+10.66
120.86
51
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+10.71
121.33
52
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+11.04
124.45
53
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+11.66
130.32
54
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+12.25
135.90
55
DICHRISTIN Ivan
2004
ITA
+12.41
137.42
56
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+12.43
137.60
57
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+12.87
141.77
58
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+12.96
142.62
59
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+13.17
144.61
60
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+13.41
146.88
61
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+13.79
150.47
62
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+15.90
170.44
63
MAEHLER Luis
2004
GER
+16.62
177.25
64
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+16.73
178.29
65
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+16.85
179.42
Did not finish 2nd run
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
BRANCACCIO Aldo
2003
ITA
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MERANER Andy
2004
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
Disqualified 1st run