official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUSE Werner
2000
GER
1:13.72
28.40
2
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+0.93
37.61
3
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+1.30
41.27
4
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+1.33
41.57
5
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.41
42.36
6
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+1.98
48.01
7
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.10
49.19
8
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+2.51
53.25
9
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.05
58.60
10
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.36
61.67
11
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.58
63.85
12
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.91
67.12
13
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.49
72.86
14
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+4.60
73.95
15
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+4.85
76.43
15
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+4.85
76.43
17
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+4.89
76.82
18
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+5.64
84.25
19
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+6.45
92.27
20
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+6.74
95.14
21
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+7.22
99.89
22
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+7.30
100.69
23
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+7.87
106.33
24
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+9.29
120.39
25
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+10.48
132.18
26
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+10.63
133.66
27
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
+12.18
149.01
28
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+15.46
181.49
29
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+15.98
186.64
Did not finish 2nd run
MIRAGLIO Riccardo
2002
ITA
MEGARDI Nicolas
2002
ITA
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
RUFFINENGO Giulio
2002
ITA
GOBBI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
LAGRO Carlo Roberto
2001
ITA
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
CASSANO Mattia
2002
ITA
EHRLICH Julian
2002
ITA
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
STAFISSI Matteo
2001
ITA
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
MATHIEU Vittorio
2002
ITA
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
PENNINO Stefano Maria
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run