official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
1:42.36
6.00
2
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+0.69
9.84
3
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+1.08
12.01
4
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.27
13.07
5
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.50
14.35
6
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.74
15.69
7
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1.91
16.64
8
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+1.96
16.91
8
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.96
16.91
10
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.97
16.97
11
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.06
17.47
12
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+2.14
17.92
13
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+2.15
17.97
14
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+2.17
18.08
15
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+2.19
18.20
16
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.27
18.64
17
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
+2.32
18.92
18
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+2.35
19.09
18
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+2.35
19.09
20
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+2.47
19.75
21
SOEDERBERG Ida
1981
SWE
+2.49
19.87
22
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+2.52
20.03
23
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+2.53
20.09
24
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+2.56
20.26
25
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+2.60
20.48
26
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.92
22.26
27
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.23
23.99
28
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+4.13
29.00
29
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+4.20
29.39
30
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+4.31
30.00
31
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+4.66
31.95
32
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+5.00
33.84
33
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+5.14
34.62
34
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
+5.20
34.96
35
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+5.26
35.29
36
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+5.35
35.79
37
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
+5.51
36.68
38
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+5.54
36.85
39
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+5.56
36.96
40
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+5.65
37.46
41
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+5.74
37.96
42
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+5.89
38.80
43
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+5.94
39.08
44
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+6.19
40.47
44
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+6.19
40.47
46
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
+6.28
40.97
47
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+6.55
42.47
48
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+6.60
42.75
49
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+6.67
43.14
50
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+6.88
44.31
51
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+7.30
46.65
52
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+7.35
46.93
53
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+7.38
47.10
54
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+7.77
49.27
55
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+11.63
70.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
MASTNAK Patricia
1987
SLO
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
Did not start 1st run