official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
1:49.44
45.70
2
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.36
49.02
3
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.41
49.48
4
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.32
57.88
5
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+1.44
58.99
6
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.77
62.03
7
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.39
76.99
8
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+3.56
78.55
9
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+3.84
81.14
10
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.25
84.92
11
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+4.30
85.38
12
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+4.61
88.24
13
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.72
89.26
14
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+4.76
89.63
15
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+4.92
91.11
16
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.98
91.66
17
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+5.17
93.41
18
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+5.70
98.30
19
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+6.20
102.92
20
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+7.67
116.48
21
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+7.84
118.05
22
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
+8.02
119.71
23
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+8.29
122.21
24
ROSSATO Martino
2002
ITA
+8.66
125.62
25
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+9.31
131.62
26
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
+9.43
132.73
27
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+9.82
136.33
28
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+11.04
147.59
29
MIGLIETTI Federico
2003
ITA
+11.44
151.28
30
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+11.92
155.71
31
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+12.02
156.63
32
BARSANTI Alessandro Riccardo
2001
ITA
+12.22
158.48
33
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+14.26
177.30
34
FRIGIOLINI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+15.12
185.24
35
CLARETTO Manuel
2004
ITA
+19.83
228.71
36
SOLERA Pietro
2003
ITA
+22.29
251.41
37
BOAGLIO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+24.49
271.71
Did not finish 2nd run
PAROLO Lapo Federico
2002
ITA
CANAVESIO Gabriele
2002
ITA
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MORETTI Giacomo
2004
ITA
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
GADDI Tommaso
2004
ITA
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
Did not start 1st run