official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
2:05.91
39.83
2
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+0.35
42.64
3
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
+0.52
44.00
4
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+0.65
45.04
5
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
+0.98
47.69
6
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+1.11
48.73
7
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+1.14
48.97
8
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+1.22
49.62
9
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+1.45
51.46
10
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+1.58
52.50
11
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+1.73
53.71
12
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+1.96
55.55
13
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+1.98
55.71
14
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+2.23
57.72
15
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+2.49
59.80
16
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
+2.61
60.77
17
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+2.71
61.57
18
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
+2.91
63.17
19
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+2.96
63.57
20
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+3.16
65.18
21
GRASSL Sarah
2002
GER
+3.20
65.50
22
FESTINI Sophia
2004
ITA
+3.24
65.82
23
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+3.51
67.99
24
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+3.61
68.79
25
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+4.01
72.00
26
SILGONER Karolin
2003
ITA
+4.31
74.40
27
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+4.32
74.48
28
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
+5.69
85.47
29
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+5.97
87.72
30
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+6.14
89.08
31
ENGL Selina
2004
ITA
+6.20
89.56
32
HOLZER Thea
2003
ITA
+6.45
91.57
33
SPARBER Julia
2004
ITA
+7.25
97.99
34
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+7.37
98.95
35
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+7.58
100.63
36
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+8.06
104.48
37
ZELGER Lea
2004
ITA
+8.24
105.93
38
PANTHEL Sophie
2003
GER
+8.87
110.98
39
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
+8.89
111.14
40
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+9.26
114.11
41
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
+9.53
116.28
42
OBERRAUCH Lisa
2004
ITA
+9.60
116.84
43
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
+9.86
118.92
44
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+10.31
122.53
45
TROEBINGER Laura
2003
ITA
+11.70
133.68
46
RENZINI Lucia
2002
ITA
+11.86
134.97
47
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+11.90
135.29
48
UNTERKOFLER Lisa
2004
ITA
+12.13
137.13
49
MALL Selina
2003
ITA
+12.35
138.90
50
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
+12.85
142.91
51
CASTELLAN Alexia
2004
ITA
+13.11
144.99
52
ORTLER Annalena
2003
ITA
+13.38
147.16
53
LEPORE Eleonora
2004
ITA
+13.89
151.25
54
FRONTULL Elena
2004
ITA
+14.34
154.86
55
MITTEREGGER Marie
2004
ITA
+15.49
164.08
56
KARA Sila
2000
TUR
+16.01
168.26
57
MERLER Alice
2004
ITA
+19.07
192.80
58
SANTIFALLER Lisa
2002
ITA
+19.78
198.50
59
KIRCHLER Kathrin
2004
ITA
+20.30
202.67
60
TRENTADUE Giulia
2003
ITA
+20.63
205.32
61
ANGIOLINI Martina
2003
ITA
+21.96
215.98
62
BRUNNER Sara
2004
ITA
+24.05
232.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run