official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
1:47.51
45.08
2
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+0.07
45.74
3
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+0.53
50.06
4
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.25
56.82
5
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.36
57.86
6
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.92
63.12
7
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+2.08
64.62
8
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+2.12
65.00
9
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+2.61
69.60
10
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.66
70.07
11
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+2.92
72.51
12
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+2.96
72.89
13
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
+3.01
73.36
14
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.21
75.24
15
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+3.26
75.71
16
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+3.41
77.12
17
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.47
77.68
18
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.50
77.96
19
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.92
81.91
20
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+4.03
82.94
21
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+4.04
83.03
22
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.07
83.32
23
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+4.31
85.57
24
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+4.43
86.70
25
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+4.48
87.17
26
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+4.87
90.83
27
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.03
92.33
28
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+5.16
93.56
29
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.23
94.21
30
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+5.52
96.94
31
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
+5.60
97.69
32
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+5.81
99.66
33
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+5.82
99.76
34
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+6.23
103.61
35
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
+6.34
104.64
36
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+6.37
104.92
37
BONETTO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+6.43
105.49
38
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+6.49
106.05
39
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+6.64
107.46
40
BOMPARD Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+6.76
108.59
41
USTARIZ Diogenes
2004
ARG
+7.12
111.97
42
VERLENGO Nicolo
2003
ITA
+7.36
114.22
43
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
+7.52
115.73
44
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+7.54
115.91
45
PEREZ ROMERO Nazareno
2003
ARG
+7.56
116.10
46
BOERI Gian Marco
2004
ITA
+7.62
116.67
47
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
+7.63
116.76
48
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+7.67
117.14
49
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+8.11
121.27
50
BIANCO Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.12
121.36
51
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+8.16
121.74
52
BUCCI BONINO Vittorio
2002
ITA
+8.32
123.24
53
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+8.47
124.65
54
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+8.54
125.31
55
RAMBAUDI Davide
2002
ITA
+8.81
127.85
56
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+8.92
128.88
57
ROSSATO Martino
2002
ITA
+9.05
130.10
58
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.10
130.57
59
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
+9.11
130.66
59
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
+9.11
130.66
61
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+9.48
134.14
62
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+9.69
136.11
63
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.82
137.33
64
RIVA ROVEDA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+10.13
140.25
65
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+10.25
141.37
66
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
+10.27
141.56
67
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
+10.35
142.31
68
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+10.50
143.72
69
GIRAUDI Filippo
2002
ITA
+10.77
146.26
70
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+10.98
148.23
71
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+11.53
153.40
72
CARETTA Leonardo
2004
ITA
+11.64
154.43
73
GADDI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+11.79
155.84
74
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+11.86
156.50
75
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+11.93
157.16
76
BARSANTI Alessandro Riccardo
2001
ITA
+12.35
161.10
77
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
+12.52
162.70
78
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+12.85
165.80
79
RESSENT Cristian
2003
ITA
+13.08
167.96
80
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
+13.21
169.18
81
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+13.22
169.27
82
BERNINI Stefano
2004
ITA
+13.81
174.82
83
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+13.92
175.85
84
FAUSONE Eugenio
2002
ITA
+14.98
185.81
85
CASETTA Stefano
2001
ITA
+15.00
186.00
86
BARGAGLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+15.39
189.66
87
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
+15.71
192.67
88
CANAVESIO Gabriele
2002
ITA
+16.27
197.93
89
ROSSINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+16.34
198.59
90
DELRIO Giacomo
2003
ITA
+18.83
221.98
91
SINOPOLI Simone
2001
ITA
+20.86
241.05
92
SOLERA Pietro
2003
ITA
+22.26
254.20
93
BATTISTON Luca
2004
ITA
+23.35
264.44
94
PAROLO Lapo Federico
2002
ITA
+26.41
293.19
95
BOSSO Riccardo
2003
ITA
+26.96
298.36
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAPPA Alessandro
2002
ITA
MEGARDI Nicolas
2002
ITA
BOAGLIO Edoardo
2004
ITA
GOBBI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
DELL ISOLA MOLO DI BORGHETTO Enrico
2004
ITA
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
GARDINO Pietro
2002
ITA
MATHIEU Vittorio
2002
ITA
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERRARI Matteo Filippo
2002
ITA
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
PEYRONEL Pietro
2002
ITA
ZAVANONE Albate
2004
ITA
MONTICONE Mattia
2004
ITA
GUAZZOTTI Gianluca
2003
ITA
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
CORRADI BASSO Giorgio
2004
ITA
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run