official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
1:43.39
22.38
2
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+3.26
40.67
3
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+5.12
51.10
4
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
+5.85
55.20
5
WOLK Jenni
1979
USA
+6.80
60.53
6
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
+7.58
64.90
7
DELICH Julia
1978
CAN
+8.85
72.03
8
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+10.13
79.21
9
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+10.51
81.34
10
PIRIE Amanda
1980
GBR
+10.59
81.79
11
EDWARDS Kristin
1978
USA
+12.76
93.96
12
BARR Amelia
1981
USA
+14.48
103.61
13
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+14.60
104.28
14
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
+14.70
104.84
15
LOCKHART Lindsay
1981
USA
+14.93
106.13
16
LALIVE Isabelle
1983
USA
+16.09
112.64
17
MARCEAU Mimi
1978
USA
+16.11
112.75
18
GOLTING Liz
1982
USA
+17.45
120.27
19
BRATLEY Jessica
1981
USA
+17.56
120.89
20
PORTER-MERRILL Elizabeth
1980
USA
+17.87
122.63
21
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
+18.37
125.43
22
LINDGREN Catrina
1981
USA
+19.92
134.13
23
WOODROW Helena A
1982
USA
+20.03
134.74
24
GALE Amber
1983
USA
+23.56
154.55
25
MUIRHEAD Natalie
1980
USA
+23.73
155.50
26
LANGE Katharine
1977
USA
+24.95
162.35
27
BAIZER Carrie S
1982
USA
+25.13
163.35
28
BEASLEY Heather
1980
USA
+25.23
163.92
29
WALL Brigid
1981
USA
+26.05
168.52
30
DENBLEYKER Danielle
1982
USA
+27.76
178.11
31
ELLENA Kristen
1981
USA
+27.95
179.17
32
BACHMAN Megan
1982
USA
+29.65
188.71
33
KIESE Michelle
1981
USA
+30.18
191.68
34
HARTLAUER Monica
1983
USA
+31.74
200.44
35
HILL Tiffany
1982
USA
+35.72
222.76
36
WILLIAMS Allison
1980
USA
+37.51
232.80
37
SAVONEN Julie
1982
USA
+38.68
239.37
38
MALEK Krista
1981
USA
+38.90
240.60
39
BRUNO Candace E
1981
USA
+39.04
241.39
40
DOUCETTE Nikki
1980
USA
+41.85
257.15
41
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+43.06
263.94
42
FLEMING Tiffany
1982
USA
+46.72
284.47
43
GILLIAN Collette
JAM
+1:16.21
449.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHAN Kelly
1978
CAN
VAN NESS Lauren
1983
USA
HENSLEY Amy
1983
USA
STEMPIHAR Kelly
1977
USA
HARTLEY Aimee-Noel
1978
CAN
GILLILAND Lauren
1982
USA
MANCUSO April
1980
USA
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
CRISERA Lauren R
1981
USA
HUNTER Brandie
1980
USA
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
MARCEAU Elizabeth
1980
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run