official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
1:15.83
40.21
2
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+0.40
44.06
3
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+0.73
47.24
4
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+0.84
48.30
5
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+0.95
49.36
6
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+1.03
50.13
7
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+1.06
50.41
8
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+1.18
51.57
9
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+1.35
53.21
10
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
+1.77
57.25
11
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+1.78
57.35
12
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+1.95
58.98
13
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
+2.79
67.07
14
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+2.89
68.03
15
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+2.90
68.13
16
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+3.18
70.82
17
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+3.28
71.79
18
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+3.84
77.18
19
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+4.12
79.87
20
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+5.03
88.63
21
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
+5.15
89.79
22
SINTAK Jakub
2002
CZE
+5.25
90.75
23
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
+5.27
90.94
24
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+5.90
97.01
25
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
+6.32
101.05
26
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+6.59
103.65
27
ZACZYK Jakub
2002
POL
+6.89
106.54
28
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LBN
+7.17
109.23
29
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.41
111.54
30
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+7.47
112.12
31
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+8.04
117.61
32
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+8.17
118.86
33
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
+8.36
120.69
34
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+8.68
123.77
35
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+9.81
134.65
36
SNAJDR Simon
2002
CZE
+10.71
143.31
37
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+10.83
144.47
38
TOMAS David
2001
CZE
+11.38
149.76
39
JANALIK Tomas
2002
CZE
+12.46
160.16
40
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+13.25
167.77
41
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+13.34
168.63
42
SKORPIL Jiri
1997
CZE
+15.27
187.21
43
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+15.61
190.48
44
URBAN Martin
1998
CZE
+19.15
224.56
45
PTACEK Oldrich
2001
CZE
+32.02
348.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOTOUCEK Tomas
2001
CZE
PONOCNY Matej
2002
CZE
KRENEK Vojtech
2001
CZE
SKORPIL Martin
1997
CZE
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
CHVATAL Petr
2001
CZE
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
UNTERMANN Sven Gero
2000
GER
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
HRBAC David
2002
CZE
VRABEC Ondrej
2001
CZE
REC Jan
1999
CZE
STIPEK Petr
2001
CZE
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run