official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
1:27.45
44.85
2
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+0.18
46.35
3
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+0.32
47.52
4
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.34
47.69
4
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+0.34
47.69
6
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+0.73
50.94
7
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+0.77
51.28
8
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+1.09
53.95
9
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+1.15
54.45
10
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.22
55.03
11
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.24
55.20
12
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+1.32
55.87
13
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.36
56.20
14
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.67
58.79
15
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+1.82
60.04
16
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+2.03
61.80
17
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+2.18
63.05
18
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.23
63.47
19
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.25
63.63
20
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+2.52
65.89
21
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.85
68.64
22
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+2.92
69.23
23
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.89
77.32
24
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+4.02
78.41
25
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+4.90
85.75
26
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.94
86.09
27
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.00
86.59
28
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+5.92
94.27
29
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+5.97
94.69
30
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+6.18
96.44
31
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.48
98.94
32
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+7.03
103.53
33
MERANER Andy
2004
ITA
+7.28
105.62
34
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+7.50
107.46
35
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+7.75
109.54
36
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+7.91
110.88
37
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+7.97
111.38
38
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.48
115.64
39
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+8.52
115.97
40
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+8.73
117.72
40
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+8.73
117.72
42
BOTZNER Max
2004
ITA
+9.27
122.23
43
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+10.99
136.59
44
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+11.94
144.52
45
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
+12.04
145.36
46
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
+12.53
149.45
47
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+13.00
153.37
48
SALSOTTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+13.13
154.45
49
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
+13.27
155.62
50
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+16.72
184.42
Did not finish 2nd run
ZOEGGELER Jonas
2004
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
D AGOSTINO Francesco
2004
ITA
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
ERLACHER Matio
2004
ITA
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
DICHRISTIN Ivan
2004
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run