official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
1:58.23
49.29
2
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+0.44
53.05
3
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+0.88
56.81
4
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+1.13
58.94
5
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+1.28
60.22
6
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+1.41
61.34
7
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+1.52
62.27
8
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+1.56
62.62
9
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+1.70
63.81
10
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+1.79
64.58
11
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+1.96
66.03
12
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+2.04
66.72
13
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+2.18
67.91
14
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.45
70.22
15
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+2.61
71.59
16
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+2.73
72.61
17
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.74
72.70
18
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+2.81
73.29
19
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.84
73.55
20
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.14
76.11
21
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+3.26
77.14
22
MAST Marc
2002
GER
+3.85
82.18
23
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+3.87
82.35
24
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+4.44
87.22
25
RAINALDI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+4.55
88.16
26
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+4.75
89.87
27
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+4.83
90.55
28
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+4.90
91.15
29
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+5.12
93.03
30
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+5.71
98.07
31
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+6.04
100.89
32
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+6.87
107.98
33
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+7.03
109.34
34
BOLZ Simon
2003
GER
+7.16
110.46
35
HENK Timo
2001
GER
+7.23
111.05
36
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+7.27
111.40
37
HAUSER David
2003
GER
+7.73
115.32
38
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+8.32
120.37
39
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+8.64
123.10
40
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+8.70
123.61
41
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+9.06
126.69
42
KAFERINOV Kostadin
2003
BUL
+9.14
127.37
43
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
+9.47
130.19
44
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+9.63
131.56
45
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+9.87
133.61
46
HABAJEC Matevz
2003
SLO
+10.34
137.62
47
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+11.14
144.46
48
MESSENGER Harrison
2003
NZL
+11.65
148.81
49
SCHOCH Jonas
2003
GER
+11.66
148.90
50
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
+12.10
152.66
51
KLEIN Jonathan
2003
GER
+13.24
162.39
52
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+13.87
167.78
53
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+14.33
171.71
54
HARTWIG Max
1999
GER
+15.34
180.33
55
SCHMID Johannes
2003
GER
+15.35
180.42
56
ROIGER Carlo
2003
GER
+18.37
206.22
57
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+21.19
230.31
58
TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer
2001
CHN
+24.30
256.88
59
WIZEMANN Julius
2003
GER
+24.34
257.22
60
YEZHAKOV Alexandr
2003
KAZ
+31.31
316.76
Did not finish 2nd run
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
PREGRAD Jaka
2003
SLO
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
SCHWARZ Andreas
2003
GER
JUSE Felix
2003
GER
DELPERO Alberto
2001
ITA
MIZINTSEV Ivan
2003
RUS
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
LECHNER Leopold
2001
GER
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
RIGGENMANN Paul
2003
GER
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
STEFONI Gabriele
2003
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
BRUCH-WAGNER Simon
2001
GER
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
SCHEMMER Maximilian
2003
GER
PIXNER Hannes
2003
ITA
AUER Martin
2003
GER
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
OTA Kenzo
2003
GER
TUOLEHENG Yesihati
2002
CHN
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
VANDEVELDE Franklin
2003
BEL
TOMOVIC Aleksa
2003
SRB
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
Did not start 1st run