official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WATANABE Eren
2003
JPN
1:42.58
30.79
2
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+0.97
37.69
3
ISHIJIMA Yoko
1997
JPN
+1.96
44.74
4
KOTSUGAI Seika
1996
JPN
+2.10
45.73
5
KATAGIRI Asami
1999
JPN
+2.31
47.23
6
YOKOO Ayano
2003
JPN
+2.48
48.44
7
WAKATSUKI Yuka
2002
JPN
+3.58
56.27
8
HONDA Hina
2002
JPN
+3.63
56.62
9
HIROTA Shizuku
2001
JPN
+3.80
57.83
10
MAKINO Momo
2002
JPN
+3.82
57.97
11
HATANAKA Yukino
2001
JPN
+4.31
61.46
12
CHIKUNI Fuka
2000
JPN
+4.61
63.60
13
NAKAZAWA Mao
1995
JPN
+4.96
66.09
14
MAEHANA Rira
2005
JPN
+5.30
68.51
15
MINAMI Fuyuka
2000
JPN
+5.50
69.93
16
WATANABE Nagisa
2001
JPN
+5.74
71.64
17
KOBAYASHI Hikari
2004
JPN
+6.23
75.13
18
AMANO Hikari
2003
JPN
+6.47
76.83
19
OSHIKIRI Aoi
2000
JPN
+7.35
83.10
20
TANAKA Koharu
2003
JPN
+7.46
83.88
21
OTSU Momo
2000
JPN
+7.70
85.59
21
YAMADA Yuka
2005
JPN
+7.70
85.59
23
YAMAMOTO Sawa
2004
JPN
+8.26
89.57
24
NAKAMURA Yuki
2004
JPN
+8.52
91.42
25
NEISHI Hinano
2004
JPN
+9.00
94.84
26
ITANI Azusa
2000
JPN
+12.23
117.82
27
MIYAJIMA Yuka
2000
JPN
+13.27
125.22
28
BANDO Kaede
2001
JPN
+13.63
127.79
29
KATSUMASA Yukino
2000
JPN
+14.55
134.33
30
KOJIMA Sakura
2002
JPN
+15.33
139.88
31
MATSUDA Misaki
2004
JPN
+16.29
146.72
32
INOUE Hijiri
2004
JPN
+16.47
148.00
33
SATO Rinka
2001
JPN
+17.06
152.20
34
KOBAYASHI Kaede
2005
JPN
+17.67
156.54
35
ASAHI Miina
2004
JPN
+18.36
161.45
36
NISHIDA Reia
2002
JPN
+19.13
166.93
37
TOYA Fu
2005
JPN
+19.50
169.56
38
KARASAWA Akari
2002
JPN
+19.73
171.20
39
KOUKEI Akari
2005
JPN
+19.99
173.05
40
YAMAURA Aika
2004
JPN
+20.19
174.47
41
SONOBE Miyu
2003
JPN
+21.21
181.73
42
MORIMURA Miku
2004
JPN
+21.54
184.08
43
MIZUOCHI Niko
2005
JPN
+22.56
191.34
44
SASAGAWA Izumi
2003
JPN
+23.95
201.23
45
MATSUMORI Saho
2005
JPN
+25.82
214.54
46
TAGUCHI Maho
2004
JPN
+27.91
229.41
47
ICHIDA Riko
2001
JPN
+39.78
313.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IGARASHI Chiaki
2004
JPN
OGURA Aika
2005
JPN
TAKAHASHI Miu
2005
JPN
HORIKAWA Nao
2005
JPN
KAWAHARA Honoka
2002
JPN
SUZUKI An
2004
JPN
HOSODA Mitsuki
2005
JPN
YAMASHITA Rikobo
2005
JPN
ITO Marino
2003
JPN
KAYA Misaki
2004
JPN
SATO Shuka
2005
JPN
UESHIMA Haruka
2004
JPN
HOSHIKAWA Miku
2002
JPN
SATO Minori
2004
JPN
SUZUKI Hana
2002
JPN
HOSAKA Hana
2004
JPN
TAKAHASHI Riko
2002
JPN
MIYAZAKI Junna
2001
JPN
KIRIKUBO Kizuna
2004
JPN
ARAI Mio
1997
JPN
Disqualified 1st run