official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
1:44.09
10.39
2
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.49
14.53
3
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.87
26.20
4
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+1.92
26.62
5
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1.96
26.96
6
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+2.16
28.65
7
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+2.18
28.82
8
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+2.36
30.34
9
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.51
31.61
10
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+2.77
33.81
11
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+3.02
35.92
12
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+3.24
37.78
13
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+3.41
39.22
14
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+4.00
44.21
15
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+4.32
46.91
16
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+4.34
47.08
17
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
+4.38
47.42
18
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+4.40
47.59
19
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+4.47
48.18
20
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+4.48
48.26
21
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+4.59
49.19
22
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+4.61
49.36
23
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+4.65
49.70
24
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+4.68
49.96
25
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+4.83
51.22
26
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+5.08
53.34
27
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+5.12
53.68
28
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+6.15
62.38
29
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+6.20
62.81
30
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+6.77
67.63
31
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+6.86
68.39
32
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
+7.00
69.57
33
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+7.01
69.65
34
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+7.11
70.50
35
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+7.47
73.54
36
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+7.62
74.81
37
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+7.89
77.09
38
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+8.32
80.73
39
SMITH Trace
1992
USA
+8.44
81.74
40
HALME Teemu
1992
FIN
+8.57
82.84
41
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+9.02
86.65
42
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+9.37
89.61
43
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+9.39
89.78
44
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+10.45
98.74
45
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
+10.62
100.17
46
MARKSS Svens
1991
LAT
+10.79
101.61
47
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
+11.53
107.87
48
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
+12.38
115.05
49
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+12.40
115.22
50
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
+12.41
115.31
51
PESHEV Ivan
1993
FIN
+13.17
121.73
52
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+14.24
130.78
53
VOIPIO Lauri
1990
FIN
+16.33
148.45
54
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+16.83
152.67
55
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+17.31
156.73
56
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+19.08
171.70
57
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+29.80
262.33
58
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+31.22
274.33
59
LUNDELL Carl-Michael
1957
FIN
+45.09
391.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PENTTINEN Harri
1992
FIN
PALLIN Heikki
1989
FIN
LUNDBERG Tommi
1968
FIN
PUTTONEN Paavo
1992
FIN
BREAKSTONE Zachary
1991
USA
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
JANHONEN Robert
1993
FIN
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN