official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
2:33.01
39.20
2
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+0.76
44.22
3
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
+1.28
47.65
4
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+1.75
50.75
5
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+1.83
51.28
6
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.85
58.01
7
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
+2.89
58.28
7
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
+2.89
58.28
9
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+2.91
58.41
10
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
+3.02
59.13
11
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+3.11
59.73
12
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+3.40
61.64
13
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+3.41
61.71
14
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+3.61
63.03
15
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+3.76
64.02
16
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+3.84
64.55
17
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+3.95
65.27
18
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+4.07
66.07
19
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+4.36
67.98
20
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+4.41
68.31
21
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+4.67
70.03
21
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+4.67
70.03
23
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
+4.71
70.29
24
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+5.16
73.26
24
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+5.16
73.26
26
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+5.52
75.64
27
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+6.10
79.47
28
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+6.67
83.23
29
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+7.07
85.87
30
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+7.25
87.06
31
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+7.29
87.32
32
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+7.69
89.96
33
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+7.85
91.02
34
ANNER Nikita
2004
SUI
+8.25
93.66
35
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+8.31
94.05
36
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
+8.37
94.45
37
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
+8.73
96.83
38
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
+9.14
99.53
39
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+9.18
99.80
40
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+9.32
100.72
41
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
+9.35
100.92
42
DUGAR Tina
2004
SUI
+9.37
101.05
43
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+9.58
102.44
44
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+10.32
107.32
45
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+10.50
108.51
46
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+10.57
108.97
47
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+10.70
109.83
48
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+11.66
116.17
49
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+11.79
117.02
50
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
+13.25
126.66
51
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
+13.77
130.09
52
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+13.90
130.95
53
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+13.94
131.22
54
HUBERT Lea
2002
SUI
+14.41
134.32
55
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
+14.49
134.85
56
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
+14.55
135.24
57
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
+15.36
140.59
58
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
+17.48
154.58
59
PAGANI Nicole
2004
SUI
+17.67
155.84
60
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
+19.81
169.96
61
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+22.08
184.95
62
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+24.17
198.74
63
MEYER Anna
2004
SUI
+24.74
202.51
64
TRAXEL Florine
2004
SUI
+25.48
207.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LATHION Lea
2004
SUI
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
MAYOR Nina
2004
SUI
DUPASQUIER Elea
2004
SUI
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
FUCHS Aline
2003
SUI
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
BAUMELER Irina
2003
SUI
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run