official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
58.95
29.32
2
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+0.56
40.62
3
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.17
52.94
4
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+1.20
53.54
5
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+1.41
57.78
6
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+1.48
59.20
7
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+1.62
62.02
8
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
+1.72
64.04
9
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+1.79
65.45
10
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.80
65.66
11
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+2.12
72.12
11
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+2.12
72.12
13
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+2.20
73.73
13
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.20
73.73
15
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+2.22
74.13
16
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+2.23
74.34
17
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
+2.31
75.95
17
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.31
75.95
19
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+2.35
76.76
20
HASELRIEDER Denise
2003
ITA
+2.37
77.16
21
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+2.41
77.97
22
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+2.48
79.38
23
WILKINSON Alix
2000
USA
+2.51
79.99
24
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+2.61
82.01
25
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
+2.71
84.03
26
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.73
84.43
27
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+2.86
87.05
28
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
+2.87
87.26
29
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+2.92
88.26
30
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+2.94
88.67
31
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+2.99
89.68
32
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+3.12
92.30
33
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+3.17
93.31
34
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+3.18
93.51
35
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+3.30
95.94
36
LASTEI Silvia
2001
ITA
+3.48
99.57
37
ABAD Celia
2000
ESP
+3.49
99.77
38
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+3.50
99.97
39
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+3.60
101.99
40
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+3.68
103.61
41
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+3.94
108.86
42
CLAOTI Marina
2002
ITA
+3.99
109.86
43
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+4.00
110.07
43
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+4.00
110.07
45
DE CONTI Virginia
2004
ITA
+4.15
113.09
46
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+4.30
116.12
47
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
+4.31
116.32
48
VIEL Gaia
2004
ITA
+4.40
118.14
49
GSTREIN Amelie
2004
AUT
+4.42
118.54
50
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+4.47
119.55
51
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
+4.52
120.56
52
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
+4.56
121.37
53
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+4.71
124.40
54
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
+4.96
129.45
55
ONGARO Patrizia
2004
ITA
+5.07
131.67
56
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
+5.27
135.70
57
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
+5.57
141.76
58
ANDREAZZA Carlotta
2004
ITA
+5.75
145.39
59
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+5.86
147.61
60
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+6.02
150.84
61
SPARBER Julia
2004
ITA
+7.15
173.65
62
KNOPOVA Tetiana
2001
UKR
+7.78
186.37
63
SPERANZA Marika
2002
ITA
+8.08
192.43
64
MENARDI Marianna
2002
ITA
+8.70
204.94
65
FRANZOI Marta Gabriella
2004
ITA
+8.86
208.17
66
BASSI Adele
2002
ITA
+10.67
244.71
67
ZARDINI Giada
2002
ITA
+12.02
271.96
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run