official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
1:52.95
25.28
2
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.70
31.54
3
STIMAC Ida
2000
CRO
+2.00
43.16
4
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+2.05
43.61
5
ZITZMANN Sophia
2003
GER
+2.06
43.70
6
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+2.25
45.40
7
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+2.42
46.92
8
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
+2.51
47.72
9
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+2.53
47.90
9
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+2.53
47.90
11
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+2.63
48.80
12
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+2.84
50.68
13
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+2.91
51.30
14
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+2.96
51.75
15
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+3.16
53.54
16
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+3.27
54.52
17
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+3.29
54.70
18
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+3.42
55.86
19
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+3.51
56.67
20
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+3.64
57.83
21
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+3.65
57.92
22
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+3.82
59.44
23
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+3.90
60.15
23
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.90
60.15
25
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+4.21
62.93
26
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+5.59
75.27
27
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+6.07
79.56
28
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+6.10
79.83
29
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+6.73
85.46
30
MATT Anna
2003
AUT
+7.58
93.06
31
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
+8.84
104.33
32
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+9.13
106.92
33
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+9.32
108.62
34
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+11.47
127.84
35
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+13.51
146.09
36
LEK Ilse
2002
NED
+14.32
153.33
37
DOORNEN VAN Hilde
2003
NED
+16.58
173.54
38
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
+16.61
173.81
39
DE DECKERE Saartje
2002
BEL
+21.47
217.26
40
BOUMANS Mayte
2003
BEL
+22.87
229.78
41
LOPIK VAN Miranda
1998
NED
+32.90
319.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TEMPELAARS Astrid
1998
NED
HEIJKOOP Germaine
1997
NED
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
MERKS Sophie
2002
NED
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run