official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
2:03.38
24.72
2
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.57
29.39
3
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.52
37.16
4
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.77
39.21
5
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.00
41.09
6
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.06
41.58
7
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+2.31
43.63
8
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.83
47.89
9
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+3.01
49.36
10
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.03
49.52
11
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.10
50.10
12
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+3.14
50.42
13
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+3.30
51.73
14
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+3.45
52.96
15
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+3.52
53.54
15
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+3.52
53.54
17
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+3.74
55.34
18
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+3.85
56.24
19
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+3.98
57.30
20
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.99
57.38
21
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+4.29
59.84
22
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+5.08
66.31
23
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+5.18
67.12
24
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+5.21
67.37
25
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+5.63
70.81
26
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+5.93
73.26
27
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+5.98
73.67
28
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+6.55
78.34
29
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+7.05
82.43
30
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+7.74
88.08
31
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+8.01
90.29
32
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+8.13
91.27
33
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+8.20
91.85
34
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+8.43
93.73
35
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+9.77
104.70
36
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
+19.13
181.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
KNOLLMANN Florian
2001
GER
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
THOMAS Tyler
2003
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
Did not start 1st run