official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
1:47.96
45.67
2
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+0.08
46.42
3
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+0.20
47.54
4
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+1.05
55.49
5
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+1.11
56.05
6
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+1.18
56.71
7
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+1.65
61.11
8
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+1.74
61.95
9
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.76
62.14
10
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+1.78
62.32
11
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.83
62.79
12
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+2.10
65.32
13
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+2.11
65.41
14
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+2.20
66.25
15
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+2.34
67.56
16
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.35
67.65
17
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.37
67.84
18
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+2.52
69.25
19
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+2.54
69.43
20
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.75
71.40
21
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+2.78
71.68
22
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+2.94
73.17
23
MASQUELIER Louis
2003
BEL
+3.10
74.67
24
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+3.15
75.14
25
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+3.50
78.41
26
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+3.85
81.69
27
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+4.22
85.15
28
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+4.31
85.99
29
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+4.32
86.08
30
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+4.44
87.21
31
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+4.45
87.30
32
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+4.78
90.39
33
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+5.49
97.03
34
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+5.68
98.81
35
WEEKS Oliver
2001
GBR
+6.28
104.42
36
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+6.39
105.45
37
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+7.27
113.68
38
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+7.69
117.61
39
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+8.32
123.51
40
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
+9.16
131.36
41
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+9.35
133.14
42
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+9.47
134.26
43
HART Benjamin
2003
GBR
+9.78
137.16
44
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+9.94
138.66
45
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+11.11
149.61
46
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
+11.14
149.89
47
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+11.35
151.85
48
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+11.68
154.94
49
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+12.19
159.71
50
OCONNOR Charlie
2003
GBR
+13.00
167.29
51
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+14.98
185.81
52
MCINTYRE Scott
2002
GBR
+16.58
200.78
53
HUPPACH Josef
2002
GBR
+19.89
231.75
54
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+20.87
240.92
55
ELLIS Hamish
2002
GBR
+20.95
241.66
56
WALTON Flynn
2003
GBR
+21.66
248.31
57
SMITH Alexander
2003
GBR
+22.47
255.88
58
TUBBS Charlie
2003
GBR
+22.64
257.47
59
LUCAS Oliver
2002
GBR
+22.73
258.32
60
BREIJER Maks
2001
NED
+24.12
271.32
61
SMITH Matthew
2002
GBR
+27.53
303.22
62
VAN BREUGEL Remy
2003
GBR
+29.09
317.82
63
STEWARD Oliver
2000
GBR
+29.79
324.36
64
THOMPSON Joseph
2003
GBR
+33.18
356.08
65
MACDONALD Cameron
2003
GBR
+37.30
394.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHNS Scott
2003
GBR
ROLFE Joshua
2002
GBR
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
2003
GBR
MOORE Benedict
2001
GBR
PRICE Joshua
2001
GBR
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
HALL Alistair
2003
GBR
RIEGER Sean
2001
USA
PINI Max
2002
GBR
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
MARSHALL Jonathan
2002
FRA
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run